Hallmästerskap
16.04.2024 - 04.06.2024
Hallimestaruus
Final 06.06.2024 Finaali
Klicka på Tot. för protokoll
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Klass
Luokka
Res.
Tul.
Bon
Tas
Tot.
Yht.
X Sista
Viim.
R
U
1 Kristian Hortelin DBS, Ekenäs A 1461 24 1485 54 259  
2 Martin Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1473 0 1473 49 263  
3 Peter Mannström Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1317 120 1437 39 225  
4 Daniel Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs M 1435 0 1435 46 233  
5 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs A 1357 54 1411 42 258 (R)
6 Anders Kevin Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1228 120 1348 35 188  
7 Alfons Rosendal RBC, Ekenäs D 1199 132 1331 37 192 (R)
8 Linus Boström RBC, Ekenäs M 1327 0 1327 37 232  
9 Wilmer Malmsten RBC, Ekenäs D 1165 150 1315 29 221 (R)
10 Alexander Björkqvist RBC, Ekenäs B 1245 66 1311 37 172  
11 Rabbe Kajander FP, Ekenäs C 1100 210 1310 26 158  
12 Petri Tuomi DBS, Ekenäs B 1212 96 1308 34 167  
13 Adam Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs D 1148 156 1304 25 192  
14 Orvo Kaikkonen RBC, Ekenäs A 1260 42 1302 36 257  
15 Sven Förström DBS, Ekenäs C 1118 156 1274 27 204  
16 Simon Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs A 1266 0 1266 34 183  
17 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs B 1122 138 1260 29 190  
18 Dick Grönroos Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1096 156 1252 25 181  
19 Edgar Rehn Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1028 222 1250 17 136  
20 Anja Rissanen DBS, Ekenäs C 1050 198 1248 12 201  
21 Benjamin Sandström DBS, Ekenäs D 1014 234 1248 27 154  
22 Timo Räty Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1061 186 1247 23 176  
23 Esa Mäkinen Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1135 108 1243 26 175  
24 Klas-Erik Ring Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1038 204 1242 21 176  
25 Lars Boström Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1027 204 1231 23 149  
26 Victor Sundblom Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1083 126 1209 27 169  
27 Roland Granberg FP, Ekenäs B 1117 90 1207 24 196  
28 Patrik Bredenberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1070 132 1202 26 171 (R)
29 Tom Fiskars Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1025 174 1199 22 156  
30 Dan Fröberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1024 174 1198 19 176  
31 Stefan Lundström Strike-10, Ekenäs D 961 234 1195 15 180  
32 Ida Böckerman DBS, Ekenäs D 961 228 1189 17 162  
33 Mika Koverskoi Strike-10, Ekenäs C 984 192 1176 19 154  
34 Oili Kilpiö DBS, Ekenäs C 958 216 1174 13 199  
35 Rolf Backström Strike-10, Ekenäs D 934 234 1168 11 127  
36 Jonatan Rosenqvist Strike-10, Ekenäs D 925 234 1159 18 174  
37 Anders Nyman Kaatajat, Hangö B 1040 108 1148 24 224  
38 Tommy Alén FP, Ekenäs C 932 204 1136 11 167  
39 Elon Rehnman Strike-10, Ekenäs D 901 228 1129 13 138  
40 Krister Andersson HK-Kehrä, Helsingfors B 954 156 1110 22 192  
41 Inger Nyman Strike-10, Ekenäs D 858 234 1092 14 133  
Bowldata kb, VerNr 2.2.8, 05.01.2024
Uppdaterad: 04.06.2024, kl: 20:26