Hösttävling
02.10.2018 - 14.11.2018
Syyskilpailu
Final 15.11.2018 Finaali
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Res 1
Tul 1
Res 2
Tul 2
Bon
Tas
Totalt
Yhteensä
X
1Thomas WibergIDO 1, Ekenäs6706560132641
2Dan FröbergStrike-10, Ekenäs577513228131825
3Linus BoströmBay, Lahti Bowling7086090131737
4Tom FiskarsRASMET, Ekenäs564559189131226
5Alexander BjörkqvistRBC 2, Ekenäs604548159131130
6Tommy ÖbergStrike-10, Ekenäs567567171130521
7Kari NylundRBC, Ekenäs60959796130235
8Kristian HortelinTEAM JK, Ekenäs62460572130130
9Anders ErikssonStrike-10, Ekenäs570549180129924
10Stefan FrimanBOWLINGHALLEN 1, Ekenäs64060548129335
11Oili KilpiöDBS, Ekenäs564501222128721
12Kim NyholmDBS 4, Ekenäs604574108128631
13Martin WibergDBS, Ekenäs62661542128334
14Esa MäkinenHa-Hy, Hangon Keilailuliitto573567123126321
15Patrik BredenbergStrike-10, Ekenäs552537168125714
16Tauno HartikkaHa-Hy, Hangö62857848125429
17Michael WickströmDBS 2, Ekenäs522513210124520
18Peter MannströmFP, Ekenäs567554120124121
19Teemu RaatikainenGB, Helsingfors63357624123337
20Orvo KaikkonenRBC, Ekenäs63155048122929
21Petri LammiVEHO RASEBORG, Ekenäs559547123122926
22Peter MerivirtaTEIRA BIL, Ekenäs585525114122429
23Timo RaatikainenGB, Helsingfors6175950121232
24Eila EkKaatajat, Hangö513494204121112
25Birgitta WallFP, Ekenäs496458234118812
26Simon StenwallRBC, Ekenäs60553448118730
27Helena LähteenmäkiKaatajat, Hangö504470210118416
28Raija HotanenKaatajat, Hangö552493138118317
29Sven FörströmDBS, Ekenäs543523114118020
30Bo-Krister NiemiNIEMI, Ekenäs502495174117120
31Daniel WibergDBS, Ekenäs58054145116631
32Johanna GrönbergFP, Ekenäs537455174116620
33Aimo AittolaFP, Ekenäs479467216116215
34Roland GranbergFAIR PLAY 2, Ekenäs537491126115423
35Edgar RehnStrike-10, Ekenäs462450234114617
36Mauri KrigsholmIDO 2, Ekenäs522487135114417
37Hannu WesterlingFP, Ekenäs502476150112816
38Kurt-Olof EnbergHAX, Hangö53953248111927
39Anders KevinSSAB, Ekenäs56347666110520
40Anneli EnbergKaatajat, Hangö461435192108812
41Sven AlbertssonStrike-10, Ekenäs430396234106010
42Jaana RapeliBay, Lahtis475455114104411
43Aulis KelaKaatajat, Hangö39938723410209
44Rolf NymanStrike-10, Ekenäs40637821099415
45Voitto NikulinFP, Ekenäs502815837
46Kenneth CarlbergSTRIKE-10 1, Ekenäs530455759
47Mauri RokosaBOWLINGHALLEN 2, Ekenäs514515656
48Alex LindroosRBC, Ekenäs5372456110
49Fred LindströmTEIRA BIL, Ekenäs466815479
50Heikki HolappaEXKOVER, Ekenäs427965234
Starter totalt: 189
© Bowldata kb 1982-2020
Uppdaterad: 14.11.2018, kl.klo: 20:53