Carrot Games 2021
26.10.2021 - 14.12.2021
Final 18.12.2021 Finaali
Klicka på Tot. för protokoll
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Klass
Luokka
Res.
Tul.
Bon
Tas
Tot.
Yht.
X Sista
Viim.
R
U
1 Jaakko Rantala FSB, Pargas M 1434 0 1434 50 265  
2 Jesse Kallio TPS, Åbo M 1387 0 1387 43 247  
3 Kristian Hortelin FP, Ekenäs A 1305 72 1377 42 219  
4 Olli Pakonen GB, Helsingfors M 1374 0 1374 41 258  
5 Pasi Kairistola K-12, Lojo C 1205 162 1367 31 161  
6 Sami Luoto Pinjets, Hyvinge M 1353 0 1353 36 235  
7 Linus Boström Siniset, Riihimäki M 1345 0 1345 43 178  
8 Reetta Neuvonen Nasevat, Reso B 1222 120 1342 32 221  
9 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs A 1263 78 1341 34 203  
10 Pasi Uotila Ailec, Helsingfors M 1335 0 1335 45 214  
11 Risto Halme RäMe, Lojo B 1225 108 1333 33 206  
12 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs B 1146 180 1326 29 181  
13 Ari Kinnunen Ailec, Helsingfors A 1244 78 1322 39 212  
14 Mika Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs B 1206 102 1308 30 263  
15 Olli Hossi Tornados, Helsingfors M 1262 36 1298 36 245  
16 Dan Fröberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1082 216 1298 23 169  
17 Juha Pitkänen FSB, Pargas M 1279 18 1297 40 232  
18 Markku Rouhe K-12, Lojo C 1049 246 1295 22 180  
19 Alexander Björkqvist RBC, Ekenäs B 1197 96 1293 34 157  
20 Martin Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1244 48 1292 34 201  
21 Anna-Lisa Rautiainen Destroyers, Hangö C 1094 198 1292 20 208  
22 Tero Virtanen TuUL, Åbo M 1241 48 1289 34 220  
23 Simon Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs A 1228 54 1282 36 174  
24 Pinja Laukkanen Nasevat, Reso A 1233 48 1281 35 194  
25 Mia Björklund RBC, Ekenäs D 1024 252 1276 22 147  
26 Jussi Laine Patteri, Helsingfors M 1219 54 1273 34 211  
27 Petri Rapeli UK88, Hyvinge A 1194 78 1272 33 209  
28 Matti Juselius RäMe, Lojo M 1241 30 1271 36 163  
29 Petri Tuomi DBS, Ekenäs B 1119 144 1263 25 179  
30 Peter Merivirta RBC, Ekenäs B 1141 120 1261 33 178  
31 Anja Rissanen DBS, Ekenäs C 1056 204 1260 21 146  
32 Johanna Grönberg FP, Ekenäs C 1068 186 1254 22 173  
33 Esa Mäkinen Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1102 150 1252 23 158  
34 Mika Koverskoi Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1031 216 1247 18 155  
35 Ivar Rönnblad RBC, Ekenäs B 1096 150 1246 28 213  
36 Kurt-Olof Enberg Kaatajat, Hangö A 1155 90 1245 27 238  
37 Wille Holmström RBC, Ekenäs C 1040 204 1244 25 161  
38 Petri Lammi RBC, Ekenäs B 1109 132 1241 25 190  
39 Voitto Nikulin FP, Ekenäs C 1024 216 1240 15 165  
40 Eila Ek Kaatajat, Hangö C 1011 228 1239 16 156  
41 Seppo Virkkunen FSB, Pargas B 1146 90 1236 25 177  
42 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs A 1165 66 1231 36 232  
43 Sami Salin RäMe, Lojo M 1206 24 1230 28 195  
44 Thomas Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1170 60 1230 33 217  
45 Jim Bäckman DBS, Ekenäs C 1047 180 1227 22 171  
46 Mauri Krigsholm FP, Ekenäs B 1063 162 1225 26 218  
47 Roland Granberg FP, Ekenäs B 1061 162 1223 22 159  
48 Anders Nyman Kaatajat, Hangö B 1087 132 1219 22 132  
49 Taneli Levo FSB, Pargas A 1167 48 1215 30 218  
50 Kai Rautiainen Destroyers, Hangö B 1091 120 1211 25 201  
51 Tauno Hartikka Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1091 120 1211 25 174  
52 Orvo Kaikkonen RBC, Ekenäs A 1109 96 1205 28 167  
53 Kari Kuparinen RäMe, Lojo A 1125 78 1203 22 167  
54 Kurt Bäckroos Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1035 168 1203 23 186  
55 Lars Boström Strike-10, Ekenäs C 985 216 1201 23 147  
56 Birgitta Wall FP, Ekenäs D 948 252 1200 13 175  
57 Pirkko Hämäläinen PiLa, Hangö C 958 240 1198 16 138  
58 Edgar Rehn Strike-10, Ekenäs C 943 252 1195 12 157  
59 Stefan Friman RBC, Ekenäs B 1086 108 1194 22 182  
60 Aimo Aittola FP, Ekenäs C 955 234 1189 15 155  
61 Oili Kilpiö DBS, Ekenäs D 928 252 1180 17 148  
62 Tuula Seppänen PiLa, Hangö C 972 204 1176 18 143  
63 Risto Luosujärvi Destroyers, Hangö A 1083 90 1173 32 178  
64 Sami Ylikarjula RäMe, Lojo B 1023 150 1173 20 165  
65 Anders Kevin FP, Ekenäs B 1030 138 1168 24 133  
66 Heikki Ruuth RäMe, Lojo B 993 174 1167 18 165  
67 Jari Vettenranta OB, Helsingfors B 1057 108 1165 29 185  
68 Antti Huuskonen K-12, Lojo C 949 216 1165 22 119  
69 Christer Nordström Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1032 132 1164 22 158  
70 Kenneth Carlberg Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1029 132 1161 18 146  
71 Göran Ekebom Kaatajat, Hangö B 990 168 1158 22 156  
72 Helka Ruuska PiLa, Hangö C 942 216 1158 13 207  
73 Hannu Westerling FP, Ekenäs B 989 168 1157 19 201  
74 Rasmus Mannström FP, Ekenäs C 982 174 1156 21 167  
75 Niko Halden BC Story, Vanda M 1101 54 1155 28 177  
76 Jouni Lehtonen K-12, Lojo C 966 186 1152 22 172  
77 Kurt Lindström Ha-Hy, Hangö C 921 228 1149 10 165  
78 Patrik Bredenberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 969 174 1143 15 177  
79 Sven Förström DBS, Ekenäs C 951 192 1143 16 182  
80 Teemu Asplund Valtti, Lahtis M 1136 0 1136 31 167  
81 Kalevi Örnberg RäMe, Lojo A 1058 78 1136 26 200  
82 Bo-Krister Niemi FP, Ekenäs C 908 222 1130 19 170  
83 Anders Eriksson Strike-10, Ekenäs C 946 174 1120 20 214  
84 Peter Mannström Strike-10, Ekenäs B 992 120 1112 25 203  
85 Daniel Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1062 48 1110 28 182  
86 Jari Virta RäMe, Lojo C 926 180 1106 17 160  
87 Rabbe Kajander FP, Ekenäs C 888 216 1104 14 131  
88 Alf Boström Ha-Hy, Hangö C 856 228 1084 15 154  
89 Jarkko Pirhonen BC Story, Vanda M 1052 24 1076 26 160  
90 Helena Lähteenmäki Kaatajat, Hangö D 792 252 1044 9 138  
91 Pekka Aalto K-12, Lojo C 827 204 1031 13 132  
92 William Lindgren DBS, Ekenäs B 901 120 1021 23 160  
93 Päivi Viitanen PiLa, Hangö D 753 252 1005 16 125  
94 Aino Lehtonen PiLa, Hangö D 697 252 949 8 144  
95 Simon Hortelin RBC, Ekenäs D 697 144 949 7 107  
96 Alex Koivisto Destroyers, Hangö D 692 144 836 10 101  
97 Niclas Lindstedt RBC, Ekenäs B 525 60 585 10 146  
 
Starter totalt: 157
Bowldata kb, ver 2.5.9 - 05.11.2021
Uppdaterad: 15.12.2021, kl.klo: 08:57