Carrot Games
28.09.2019 - 19.11.2019
Final 23.11.2019 Finaali
Klicka på Tot. för protokoll
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Klass
Luokka
Res.
Tul.
Bon
Tas
Tot.
Yht.
X Sista
Viim.
R
U
1 Sami Salin RäMe, Lojo M 1417 0 1417 43 279  
2 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs A 1324 36 1360 40 239  
3 Jan Sveholm K-29, Åbo A 1264 78 1342 31 258  
4 Peter Malmlund HAX, Hangö A 1276 48 1324 35 224  
5 Martin Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs M 1316 6 1322 40 232  
6 Niclas Lindstedt RBC, Ekenäs B 1226 96 1322 34 231  
7 Pasi Uotila Ailec, Helsingfors M 1320 0 1320 44 204  
8 Anders Kevin FP, Ekenäs B 1217 102 1319 33 210  
9 Alexander Björkqvist RBC, Ekenäs B 1169 150 1319 26 222  
10 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs C 1143 174 1317 24 234  
11 Kimmo Virtanen K-29, Åbo M 1310 6 1316 34 201  
12 Kari Nylund RBC, Ekenäs B 1222 90 1312 33 207  
13 Risto Luosujärvi Destroyers, Hangö A 1242 48 1290 33 195  
14 Kari Kuparinen RäMe, Lojo M 1244 42 1286 35 201  
15 Peter Merivirta RBC, Ekenäs B 1190 96 1286 32 186  
16 Ivar Rönnblad RBC, Ekenäs D 1048 234 1282 28 167  
17 Linus Boström Siniset, Riihimäki M 1270 0 1270 39 258 *)
18 Daniel Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1163 36 1199 30 226 *)
19 Oili Kilpiö DBS, Ekenäs C 983 234 1217 15 137  
20 Markku Rouhe K-12, Lojo C 1052 228 1280 19 186  
21 Simon Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs A 1245 36 1281 37 225  
22 Bo-Krister Niemi FP, Ekenäs C 1071 204 1275 25 200  
23 Sami Lepistö K-12, Lojo C 1099 174 1273 26 176  
24 Kari Kuttila K-29, Åbo C 1115 156 1271 25 148  
25 Timo Mikkonen Steelers, Helsingfors B 1191 78 1269 34 171  
26 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs B 1199 66 1265 38 164  
27 Daniel Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1223 36 1259 32 224  
28 Esa Mäkinen Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1098 150 1248 25 160  
29 Tage Lindberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1017 222 1239 17 162  
30 Rasmus Fröberg RBC, Ekenäs C 1086 150 1236 28 176  
31 Eemil Hyrkkö RäMe, Lojo A 1187 48 1235 31 188  
32 Jari Virtanen K-29, Åbo C 1043 186 1229 23 151  
33 Kristian Hortelin FP, Ekenäs B 1150 78 1228 31 150  
34 Jarno Marjakangas TPStti-Tre, Åbo 1223 0 1223 31 216  
35 Börje Sontag FP, Ekenäs B 1132 90 1222 25 181  
36 Jonna Saarinen TuWe, Åbo B 1095 120 1215 26 163  
37 Kurt Lindström Ha-Hy, Hangö C 992 222 1214 18 182  
38 Anneli Enberg Kaatajat, Hangö C 992 222 1214 18 146  
39 Mika Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs A 1147 66 1213 32 173  
40 Kim Sveholm K-29, Åbo C 1016 192 1208 21 175  
41 Pentti Kottonen K-29, Åbo B 1123 84 1207 28 186  
42 Lars Boström Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1001 204 1205 22 141  
43 Roland Granberg FP, Ekenäs B 1070 132 1202 20 163  
44 Tauno Hartikka Ha-Hy, Hangö A 1129 72 1201 29 193  
45 Karri Oksman TPS, Åbo M 1199 0 1199 37 195  
46 Jens Pajunen IFK Mariehamn, Åland A 1138 60 1198 32 192  
47 Kurt-Olof Enberg HAX, Hangö B 1119 78 1197 25 206  
48 Pasi Kairistola K-12, Lojo B 1047 150 1197 22 137  
49 Tommy Alén FP, Ekenäs C 987 204 1191 15 175  
50 Susanne Enholm Destroyers, Hangö C 975 216 1191 15 139  
51 Thomas Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1153 36 1189 29 189  
52 Helena Lähteenmäki Kaatajat, Hangö C 955 234 1189 10 159  
53 Antti Huuskonen K-12, Lojo C 996 192 1188 18 190  
54 Toni Berg FP, Ekenäs A 1121 66 1187 27 204  
55 Tuomo Juvankoski K-12, Lojo C 972 210 1182 16 153  
56 Anders Eriksson Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1017 162 1179 19 135  
57 Birgitta Wall FP, Ekenäs D 944 234 1178 11 140  
58 William Lindgren DBS, Ekenäs D 943 234 1177 23 150  
59 Tom Fiskars Strike-10, Ekenäs C 996 174 1170 17 176  
60 Guy Holmström HAX, Hangö C 965 204 1169 18 158  
61 Petri Lammi RBC, Ekenäs B 1050 114 1164 24 147  
62 Dan Fröberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 960 204 1164 18 157  
63 Kalevi Kottonen K-29, Åbo C 981 180 1161 15 149  
64 Kalle Huusko RäMe, Lojo M 1130 30 1160 28 190  
65 Mia Björklund RBC, Ekenäs D 924 234 1158 16 155  
66 Christer Nordström Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1049 108 1157 14 189  
67 Sven Förström DBS, Ekenäs B 1018 132 1150 23 157  
68 Patrik Bredenberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 981 168 1149 15 189  
69 Sebastian Lindqvist DBS, Ekenäs D 908 234 1142 15 191  
70 Klas-Erik Ring Strike-10, Ekenäs D 906 234 1140 14 154  
71 Taneli Levo FSB, Pargas A 1124 12 1136 28 183  
72 Seppo Virkkunen FSB, Pargas M 1076 54 1130 20 168  
73 Elon Rehnman Strike-10, Ekenäs C 892 234 1126 15 135  
74 Merja Kekkonen Kaatajat, Hangö D 885 234 1119 13 115  
75 Hannu Westerling FP, Ekenäs B 967 150 1117 17 152  
76 Minna Naukkarinen Destroyers, Hangö B 1007 108 1115 20 168  
77 Marjatta Sutela Säbinät, Lojo C 923 192 1115 14 154  
78 Raija Hotanen Kaatajat, Hangö B 959 150 1109 16 165  
79 Janne Mäkelä K-12, Lojo D 874 234 1108 15 136  
80 Lasse Jalava K-29, Åbo B 1010 96 1106 17 162  
81 Matti Juselius RäMe, Lojo M 1103 0 1103 26 227  
82 Wille Holmström RBC, Ekenäs C 911 192 1103 17 138  
83 Kurt Bäckroos Ha-Hy, Hangö B 981 120 1101 23 199  
84 Erkki Leppänen K-29, Åbo C 905 186 1091 12 178  
85 Iiro Gustafsson K-29, Åbo A 1023 66 1089 22 126  
86 Göran Ekebom HAX, Hangö B 959 120 1079 22 167  
87 Mikko Määttä Destroyers, Hangö A 1007 66 1073 22 206  
88 Pentti Miettinen K-29, Åbo C 840 216 1056 10 133  
89 Stefan Friman RBC, Ekenäs A 949 60 1009 15 166  
90 Rabbe Kajander FP, Ekenäs C 820 186 1006 14 151  
91 Raimo Sutela K-12, Lojo C 841 156 997 15 129  
92 Anders Heinström DBS, Ekenäs D 700 234 934 10 96  
 
Starter totalt: 126 Turboresultat: 23
Bowldata kb, ver 2.1.7 - 13.09.2019
Uppdaterad: 19.11.2019, kl.klo: 20:29