I Väntan på Vintern
28.11.2019 - 04.01.2020
Talvea Odotellessa
Final 09.01.2020 Finaali
Klicka på Tot. för protokoll
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Klass
Luokka
Res.
Tul.
Bon
Tas
Tot.
Yht.
X / Sista
Viim.
R
U
1 Esa Mäkinen Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1218 132 1350 32 23 171  
2 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs C 1158 174 1332 26 30 212 (R)
3 Thomas Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1299 30 1329 39 20 222  
4 Kristian Hortelin FP, Ekenäs B 1241 84 1325 31 28 196  
5 Börje Sontag FP, Ekenäs B 1232 90 1322 33 24 209  
6 Kenneth Carlberg Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1226 96 1322 31 26 221  
7 Kurt-Olof Enberg HAX, Hangö B 1231 72 1303 31 29 180  
8 Stefan Friman RBC, Ekenäs A 1236 66 1302 33 21 213  
9 Bo-Krister Niemi FP, Ekenäs C 1092 204 1296 26 30 209  
10 Sebastian Lindqvist DBS, Ekenäs D 1061 234 1295 25 19 152  
11 Jan Fäldt HIFK, Helsingin Bowlingliitto Ry A 1213 48 1261 34 18 187  
12 Mikko Määttä Destroyers, Hangö A 1178 78 1256 31 24 157  
13 Daniel Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1213 42 1255 30 25 206  
14 Henrik Löflund DBS, Ekenäs A 1201 48 1249 28 28 166  
15 Voitto Nikulin (1941) FP, Ekenäs C 1060 186 1246 22 29 175  
16 Alexander Björkqvist RBC, Ekenäs B 1092 138 1230 31 21 196  
17 Patrik Bredenberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1086 162 1248 23 32 183 (R)
18 Hannu Westerling FP, Ekenäs C 1095 150 1245 25 25 190  
19 Jim Bäckman DBS, Ekenäs C 1009 228 1237 19 28 176  
20 Tuula Seppänen PiLa, Hangö C 1043 192 1235 20 27 170  
21 Petri Tuomi DBS, Ekenäs C 1079 150 1229 23 24 178 (R)
22 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs A 1191 36 1227 29 26 227  
23 Simon Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs A 1187 36 1223 35 13 242  
24 Alexander Lindstedt TuWe, Turun Keilailuliitto Ry C 1069 150 1219 27 19 169  
25 Kim Nyholm DBS, Ekenäs B 1138 78 1216 30 16 213  
26 Petri Lammi RBC, Ekenäs B 1093 120 1213 26 27 178 (R)
27 Martin Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs M 1199 12 1211 34 24 201  
28 Christer Nordström Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1086 120 1206 25 26 193  
29 Roland Granberg FP, Ekenäs B 1081 120 1201 18 31 148  
30 Anders Eriksson Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1039 162 1201 24 22 147 (R)
31 Bjarne Berglund DBS, Ekenäs C 1037 162 1199 15 34 180 (R)
32 Tauno Hartikka Ha-Hy, Hangö A 1120 78 1198 25 23 171  
33 Niclas Lindstedt RBC, Ekenäs B 1106 90 1196 25 24 214  
34 Minna Naukkarinen Destroyers, Hangö B 1063 120 1183 21 28 151  
35 William Lindgren DBS, Ekenäs D 949 234 1183 18 22 142  
36 Tom Fiskars Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1012 156 1168 16 31 168  
37 Ivar Rönnblad RBC, Ekenäs C 948 216 1164 23 15 157  
38 Michael Wickström DBS, Ekenäs C 957 204 1161 23 19 137  
39 Toni Berg FP, Ekenäs A 1086 66 1152 23 27 222  
40 Anders Kevin FP, Ekenäs B 1035 102 1137 20 26 140  
41 Santeri Määttä Patteri, Helsingin Bowlingliitto Ry B 1004 120 1124 27 13 122  
42 Tommy Öberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 957 162 1119 15 25 129  
43 Kari Nylund RBC, Ekenäs B 1026 90 1116 25 21 182  
44 Jan Lindqvist DBS, Ekenäs B 981 132 1113 19 29 151  
45 Peter Malmlund HAX, Hangö A 1057 36 1093 21 25 163  
46 Johanna Grönberg FP, Ekenäs C 915 162 1077 18 16 123  
47 Tua Ekholm-Wickström SB, Pargas D 734 126 860 8 17 172  
48 Risto Luosujärvi Destroyers, Hangö A 553 24 577 13 11 188  
Starter totalt: 63
© Bowldata kb 1982-2020
04.01.2020, kl.klo: 14:12