Vintertävling
16.01.2020 - 05.03.2020
Talvikisa
Final 07.03.2020 Finaali
Klicka på Tot. för protokoll
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Klass
Luokka
Res.
Tul.
Bon
Tas
Tot.
Yht.
X / Sista
Viim.
R
U
1 Alexander Björkqvist RBC, Ekenäs B 1308 150 1458 41 13 181  
2 Leif Huldin FP, Ekenäs B 1273 162 1435 37 21 242 (R)
3 Petri Lammi RBC, Ekenäs B 1287 144 1431 38 19 258 (R)
4 Anders Nyman HAX, Hangö C 1226 162 1388 37 16 245 (R)
5 Peter Merivirta RBC, Ekenäs B 1260 126 1386 40 18 206  
6 Börje Sontag FP, Ekenäs B 1274 108 1382 36 18 298 (R)
7 Sebastian Lindqvist DBS, Ekenäs C 1144 234 1378 28 21 126  
8 Stefan Friman RBC, Ekenäs B 1273 102 1375 37 19 239 (R)
9 Matti Juselius RäMe, Lojo M 1325 36 1361 44 16 200  
10 Victor Sundblom FP, Ekenäs C 1168 192 1360 36 19 197  
11 Mauri Krigsholm FP, Ekenäs C 1176 174 1350 26 31 192 (R)
12 Bo Rosenqvist HIFK, Helsingfors B 1178 162 1340 29 21 244  
13 Kristian Hortelin FP, Ekenäs B 1231 102 1333 32 19 178  
14 Ivar Rönnblad RBC, Ekenäs C 1116 210 1326 31 16 222  
15 Lars Grandell HIFK, Helsingfors B 1171 144 1315 32 23 163  
16 Peter Malmlund HAX, Hangö A 1244 66 1310 36 20 160  
17 Peter Mannström FP, Ekenäs B 1172 132 1304 27 30 201 (R)
18 Henrik Löflund DBS, Ekenäs A 1223 78 1301 33 23 244  
19 Johanna Grönberg FP, Ekenäs C 1083 186 1269 19 32 193  
20 Eila Ek Kaatajat, Hangö C 1025 234 1259 22 24 212  
21 Mats Albertsson (B) FP, Ekenäs B 1162 138 1300 31 24 176  
22 Mika Kiuru (B) RBC, Ekenäs B 1213 84 1297 34 17 200  
23 Kenneth Carlberg (1954) Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1160 120 1280 25 32 206  
24 Kurt Lindström (1947) Ha-Hy, Hangö C 1020 246 1266 16 32 144  
25 Daniel Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1228 66 1294 34 22 190  
26 Toni Berg FP, Ekenäs B 1189 96 1285 31 23 228  
27 Andreas Björklund FP, Ekenäs C 1059 222 1281 23 24 189 (R)
28 Kari Nylund RBC, Ekenäs B 1164 114 1278 30 23 200  
29 Patrik Bredenberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1097 174 1271 29 21 158  
30 Michael Wickström DBS, Ekenäs C 1040 228 1268 23 27 152  
31 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs A 1213 54 1267 33 23 172  
32 Simon Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs A 1218 48 1266 38 15 182  
33 Anders Eriksson Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1077 180 1257 24 22 126  
34 Bo-Krister Niemi FP, Ekenäs C 1023 234 1257 19 29 187 (R)
35 Roger Lindstedt FP, Ekenäs C 1005 252 1257 18 28 168  
36 Kari Kuparinen RäMe, Lojo A 1178 78 1256 33 25 237  
37 Anders Kevin FP, Ekenäs B 1124 132 1256 27 25 191 (R)
38 Hannu Westerling FP, Ekenäs C 1090 162 1252 26 19 134  
39 Alf Boström Ha-Hy, Hangö C 1022 228 1250 20 20 148  
40 Christer Nordström Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1116 132 1248 29 22 199  
41 Carl Andersson FSB, Pargas C 1018 216 1234 26 17 138  
42 Kaj Sällström HIFK, Helsingfors B 1086 132 1218 30 19 208  
43 Klas-Erik Ring Strike-10, Ekenäs D 964 252 1216 16 28 162  
44 Harri Katas HIFK, Helsingfors B 1062 150 1212 24 20 160  
45 Guy Holmström HAX, Hangö C 982 228 1210 18 24 151  
46 Per Erik Teckenberg HIFK, Helsingfors C 1003 204 1207 25 17 159  
47 Raija Hotanen Kaatajat, Hangö C 1034 168 1202 20 26 180  
48 Stig-Erik Lindholm Strike-10, Ekenäs C 949 252 1201 16 24 169  
49 Markus Uusikylä Strike-10, Ekenäs C 995 204 1199 20 23 136  
50 William Lindgren DBS, Ekenäs D 947 252 1199 24 11 204  
51 Voitto Nikulin FP, Ekenäs C 994 204 1198 21 22 181 (R)
52 Göran Ekebom HAX, Hangö B 1035 162 1197 18 28 220  
53 Merja Kekkonen Kaatajat, Hangö D 944 252 1196 20 22 137  
54 Birgitta Wall FP, Ekenäs D 943 252 1195 15 27 148 (R)
55 Kurt Bäckroos Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1048 144 1192 22 24 187  
56 Timo Räty Strike-10, Ekenäs C 943 246 1189 14 28 185  
57 Roland Granberg FP, Ekenäs B 1047 138 1185 20 29 123 (R)
58 Esa Mäkinen Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1036 144 1180 19 29 179  
59 Torsti Räike HIFK, Helsingfors C 959 216 1175 19 22 146  
60 Pentti Kottonen K-29, Åbo B 1048 126 1174 23 25 180  
61 Lars Boström Strike-10, Ekenäs C 950 222 1172 10 34 135  
62 Heimo Haikala K-29, Åbo C 955 216 1171 19 19 153  
63 Kari Kuttila K-29, Åbo B 1008 162 1170 24 18 220  
64 Jan Lindqvist DBS, Ekenäs B 1007 162 1169 22 23 175  
65 Dick Grönroos Strike-10, Ekenäs C 921 246 1167 15 28 164  
66 Anja Rissanen DBS, Ekenäs C 972 192 1164 14 30 172  
67 Eero Kuusinen K-29, Åbo C 947 216 1163 16 24 148  
68 Hannu Saari Ha-Hy, Hangö C 928 234 1162 17 26 128  
69 Kurt-Olof Enberg HAX, Hangö B 1075 84 1159 25 19 220  
70 Martti Kottonen K-29, Åbo C 929 216 1145 18 21 147  
71 Oili Kilpiö DBS, Ekenäs C 899 246 1145 9 31 160  
72 Ove Löfgren HIFK, Helsingfors C 903 240 1143 12 31 131  
73 Aatos Rostedt K-29, Åbo C 891 252 1143 20 17 141  
74 Mika Koverskoi Strike-10, Ekenäs C 929 204 1133 18 16 119  
75 Ronny Artzén FP, Ekenäs C 917 216 1133 14 22 146  
76 Tommy Alén FP, Ekenäs C 906 222 1128 12 27 166  
77 Anneli Enberg Kaatajat, Hangö C 900 228 1128 18 20 143  
78 Sven Förström DBS, Ekenäs B 963 162 1125 16 29 147  
79 Stefan Lundström Strike-10, Ekenäs D 870 252 1122 15 20 146  
80 Bjarne Berglund DBS, Ekenäs C 940 180 1120 12 28 166  
81 Helena Lähteenmäki Kaatajat, Hangö C 861 252 1113 13 20 136  
82 Henrik Lindgren HIFK, Helsingfors C 901 204 1105 16 21 155  
83 Svante Malmlund HAX, Hangö B 961 138 1099 14 26 184  
84 Edgar Rehn Strike-10, Ekenäs D 825 252 1077 4 30 141  
85 Lita Fagerström Kaatajat, Hangö C 802 252 1054 8 20 82  
86 Tarja Koverskoi Strike-10, Ekenäs D 785 252 1037 4 24 116  
Starter totalt: 120
© Bowldata kb 1982-2020
Uppdaterat: 22.02.2020, kl.klo: 14:06