Vintertävling
29.12.2020 - 16.02.2021
Talvikisa
Final 20.02.2021 Finaali
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Res 1
Tul 1
Res 2
Tul 2
Bon
Tas
Totalt
Yhteensä
X
1Linus BostrmSiniset, Riihimki8056700147553
2Toni BergFP, Ekens706652108146641
3William LindgrenDBS, Ekens629615192143639
4Rasmus MannstrmFP, Ekens602558228138831
5Jan SveholmK-29, bo635611120136636
6Iiro GustafssonK-29, bo66061572134738
7Peter MannstrmFP, Ekens613608120134132
8Johanna GrnbergFP, Ekens618527180132528
9Kimmo VirtanenK-29, bo70856842131837
10Christer NordstrmHa-Hy, Hang633545132131033
11Brje SontagFP, Ekens617572120130936
12Hannu SaariHa-Hy, Hang550512246130824
13Johan TrnqvistFP, Ekens521513246128021
14Jussi NiemelK-29, bo63959048127736
15Orvo KaikkonenRBC, Ekens61858166126535
16Esa MkinenHa-Hy, Hang558556138125225
17Kurt BckroosHa-Hy, Hang563527162125220
18Sven FrstrmDBS, Ekens548523180125121
19Birgitta WallFP, Ekens465456252117313
20Kurt LindstrmLANGANSBLE, Hangon Keilailuliitto504482246123216
21Kristian HortelinFP, Ekens61256178125127
22Roland GranbergFP, Ekens591488162124122
23Anders ErikssonStrike-10, Ekens542513186124126
24Liam BckmanDBS, Ekens493492252123727
25Timo RtyStrike-10, Ekens492492240122417
26Alf BostrmHa-Hy, Hang559429228121614
27Daniel WibergDBS, Ekens60753066120335
28Heikki HolappaEXKOVER, Ekens520508174120219
29Ronny ArtznFP, Ekens508464228120018
30Tom FiskarsStrike-10, Ekens520497180119719
31Patrik BredenbergStrike-10, Ekens532475186119316
32Voitto NikulinLANGANSBLE, Ekens518530141118931
33Mauri KrigsholmFP, Ekens522500162118415
34Mika KoverskoiStrike-10, Ekens536437210118320
35Stig-Erik LindholmStrike-10, Ekens48844224611769
36Jan-Olof BjrkqvistFP, Ekens465446252116315
37Hannu WesterlingFP, Ekens508457174113921
38Dick GrnroosStrike-10, Ekens48342023111349
39Tommy AlnFP, Ekens457439228112414
40Rolf BackstrmStrike-10, Ekens45940025211116
41Martin AsplundDBS, Ekens449407252110811
Starter totalt: 95
© Bowldata kb 1982-2021
Uppdaterad: 14.01.2021, kl.klo: 20:29