Vintertävling
29.12.2020 - 16.02.2021
Talvikisa
Final 20.02.2021 Finaali
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Res 1
Tul 1
Res 2
Tul 2
Bon
Tas
Totalt
Yhteensä
X
1Rasmus MannstrmFP, Ekens683669222157445
2Jere OksanenTPS, bo8137440155755
3Daniel WibergDBS 1, Ekens75073666155252
4Thomas WibergDBS 1, Ekens77771160154853
5Linus BostrmSiniset, Riihimki8057370154254
6Jarkko PirhonenBC Story, Vanda77073218152048
7Tero VirtanenTPS, bo73272054150646
8Kimmo VirtanenK-29, bo75570833149648
9Toni BergFP, Ekens706676105148748
10William LindgrenDBS, Ekens671629180148043
11Eemil HyrkkRMe, Lojo686686102147445
12Marko SaarniTuUL, bo7507210147151
13Alex LindroosRBC, Ekens73067463146745
14Matti JuseliusRMe, Lojo73970024146349
15Jussi NiemelK-29, bo70870745146050
16Jarno LahtiTKK, Tammerfors7417170145850
17Alexander BjrkqvistRBC, Ekens687645123145540
18Niclas LindstedtRBC, Ekens681655117145344
19Sanna OksanenGiants, Bjrneborg7586746143845
20Peter MannstrmFP, Ekens696622120143839
21Ivar RnnbladRBC, Ekens671616153144037
22Sami SalinRMe, Lojo7157009142450
23Emil KiuruRBC, Ekens68364690141944
24Petri LammiRBC 2, Ekens636626144140641
25Anders NymanKaatajat, Hang624628150140231
26Bo-Krister NiemiFP, Ekens598575228140132
27Jan SveholmK-29, bo654635111140036
28Kari KuparinenRMe, Lojo67564872139541
29Kalle HuuskoRMe, Lojo69165348139246
30Iiro GustafssonK-29, bo66065172138340
31Brje SontagFP, Ekens637622117137635
32Heikki HolappaRBC, Ekens629574171137430
33Christer NordstrmHa-Hy, Hang633611126137038
34Kristian HortelinFP, Ekens66062478136236
35Hannu WesterlingFP, Ekens608589165136229
36Seppo LehtelK-12, Lojo615540204135933
37Martin WibergDBS, Ekens66464648135846
38Henrik LflundDBS, Ekens71155590135638
39Pirkko HmlinenPiLa, Hang599538216135321
40Jari VirtaRMe, Lojo617552183135234
41Sebastian RosBoltsi-72, Helsingfors74058324134742
42Esa NieminenRMe, Lojo602586159134731
43Esa MkinenHa-Hy, Hang599598144134132
44Pekka AaltoK-12, Lojo563547228133825
45Anna-Lisa RautiainenDestroyers, Hang596539192132724
46Johanna GrnbergFP, Ekens618527180132528
47Johan TrnqvistFP, Ekens555521246132224
48Henry LaineRMe, Lojo7525630131539
49Roland GranbergFP, Ekens591557165131326
50Stefan FrimanRBC, Ekens601599108130834
51Hannu SaariHa-Hy, Hang550512246130824
52Kai RautiainenDestroyers, Hang619562126130736
53Ronny ArtznFP, Ekens548527228130319
54Guy HolmstrmKaatajat, Hang552520216128825
55Karim MekkidRMe, Lojo535501252128825
56Heikki RuuthRMe, Lojo576528180128420
57Petteri AittolaRMe, Lojo626451204128127
58Pasi KairistolaK-12, Lojo560521192127322
59Minna NaukkarinenDestroyers, Hang565557150127227
60Rabbe KajanderFAIR PLAY 2, Ekens550502216126824
61Orvo KaikkonenRBC, Ekens61858166126535
62Jorma SarkkinenLusa, Lojo577431252126028
63Kurt BckroosHa-Hy, Hang563527162125220
64Sven FrstrmDBS, Ekens548523180125121
65Anders ErikssonStrike-10, Ekens542513186124126
66Liam BckmanDBS, Ekens493492252123727
67Victor SundblomFP, Ekens560482192123423
68Kurt LindstrmHa-Hy, Hangon Keilailuliitto504482246123216
69Niko HaldenBC Story, Vanda63456730123137
70Birgitta WallFP, Ekens501478252123111
71Timo RtyStrike-10, Ekens492492240122417
72Markku RouheK-12, Lojo499470252122117
73Voitto NikulinFP, Ekens518485216121920
74Alf BostrmHa-Hy, Hang559429228121614
75Erkki ViitaLusa, Lojo524487198120923
76Mauri KrigsholmFP, Ekens523522162120719
77Tuula SeppnenPiLa, Hang507496204120719
78Tom FiskarsStrike-10, Ekens520497180119719
79Patrik BredenbergStrike-10, Ekens532475186119316
80Jouni LehtonenK-12, Lojo499495198119222
81Raili LiitsolaKalKe-70, Lojo529440216118518
82Mika KoverskoiStrike-10, Ekens536437210118320
83Pekka LindholmRMe, Lojo552522102117619
84Stig-Erik LindholmStrike-10, Ekens48844224611769
85Janne MkelK-12, Lojo491433252117614
86Antti HuuskonenK-12, Lojo490462216116821
87Elvis SyvojaK-12, Lojo467446252116512
88Tommy AlnFP, Ekens482457225116415
89Jan-Olof BjrkqvistFP, Ekens465446252116315
90Tapio KontioKalKe-70, Lojo474446240116018
91Gran EkebomKaatajat, Hang520469168115717
92Lars-Gunnar LindbergKalKe-70, Lojo519498138115524
93Jonna SaarinenTuWe, Turun Keilailuliitto Ry515474162115118
94Ritva KontioKalKe-70, Lojo529447174115016
95Rolf SjbergKalKe-70, Lojo500398252115019
96Vilho LuttioKalKe-70, Lojo456431252113912
97Dick GrnroosStrike-10, Ekens48342023111349
98Rolf BackstrmStrike-10, Ekens45940025211116
99Martin AsplundDBS, Ekens449407252110811
100Eeva FinnbergPiLa, Hang428421252110110
101Aino LehtonenPiLa, Hang3613032529167
Starter totalt: 397
© Bowldata kb 1982-2021
Uppdaterad: 16.02.2021, kl.klo: 19:44