Vintertävling
27.12.2023 - 13.02.2024
Talvikisa
Final 17.02.2024 Finaali
Klicka på Tot. för protokoll
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Klass
Luokka
Res.
Tul.
Bon
Tas
Tot.
Yht.
X Sista
Viim.
R
U
1 Alfons Rosendal RBC, Ekenäs D 1269 246 1515 36 224 (R)
2 Alexander Björkqvist RBC, Ekenäs B 1366 126 1492 44 231 (R)
3 Simon Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs A 1381 60 1441 44 225  
4 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs A 1325 90 1415 42 247 (R)
5 Linus Boström RBC, Ekenäs M 1411 0 1411 44 277 (R)
6 Martin Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1348 48 1396 43 236 (R)
7 Kurt-Olof Enberg Kaatajat, Hangö B 1305 90 1395 44 199  
8 Adam Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs D 1140 252 1392 30 223  
9 Mika Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs B 1280 108 1388 39 255  
10 Wilmer Malmsten RBC, Ekenäs D 1135 252 1387 35 148  
11 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs A 1331 54 1385 40 268  
12 Matti Juselius RäMe, Lojo M 1374 6 1380 45 257  
13 Daniel Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs M 1326 36 1362 41 237 (R)
14 Esa Mäkinen Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1204 156 1360 28 212 (R)
15 Sami Salin RäMe, Lojo M 1321 24 1345 44 215 (R)
16 Roland Granberg FP, Ekenäs B 1225 120 1345 31 206 (R)
17 Marjaana Hytönen Nasevat, Reso A 1238 60 1298 36 191  
18 Peter Mannström Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1196 144 1340 28 206 (R)
19 Simon Welander Destroyers, Hangö D 1059 252 1311 25 158  
20 Kjell Bäckman DBS, Ekenäs B 1182 120 1302 31 153  
21 Kristian Hortelin DBS, Ekenäs A 1280 48 1328 36 223 (R)
22 Thomas Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1243 78 1321 37 182  
23 Petri Tuomi DBS, Ekenäs B 1173 126 1299 27 191  
24 Hannu Westerling FP, Ekenäs C 1088 204 1292 23 173 (R)
25 Jaakko Neuvonen K-29, Åbo A 1211 72 1283 34 197  
26 Andreas Björklund FP, Ekenäs C 1081 180 1261 25 227  
27 Anders Kevin Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1110 150 1260 27 245  
28 Bo-Krister Niemi FP, Ekenäs C 1043 216 1259 22 173 (R)
29 Patrik Bredenberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1089 168 1257 21 167  
30 Pirkko Hämäläinen PiLa, Hangö D 1005 252 1257 18 171  
31 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs B 1094 162 1256 24 169  
32 Birgitta Wall FP, Ekenäs D 992 252 1244 16 184 (R)
33 Jouni Lehtonen K-12, Lojo B 1075 162 1237 24 222  
34 Anna-Lisa Rautiainen Destroyers, Hangö C 1038 198 1236 16 149  
35 Jari Virta RäMe, Lojo C 1014 222 1236 21 151  
36 Kari Kuparinen RäMe, Lojo B 1175 60 1235 32 210  
37 Kai Rautiainen Destroyers, Hangö B 1097 138 1235 25 202  
38 Anders Nyman Kaatajat, Hangö B 1085 150 1235 25 173  
39 Markku Perälä FSB, Pargas B 1083 150 1233 23 210 (R)
40 Mauri Krigsholm FP, Ekenäs B 1063 168 1231 21 199 (R)
41 Helka Ruuska PiLa, Hangö C 1013 216 1229 17 180  
42 Reetta Neuvonen GB, Helsingfors B 1119 108 1227 24 205  
43 Ida Böckerman DBS, Ekenäs D 971 252 1223 19 147 (R)
44 Henrik Löflund DBS, Ekenäs B 1127 90 1217 29 200 (R)
45 Johanna Grönberg FP, Ekenäs C 1049 168 1217 23 180  
46 Benjamin Sandström DBS, Ekenäs D 963 252 1215 20 137 (R)
47 Tauno Hartikka Ha-Hy, Hangö C 1052 162 1214 17 208  
48 Benjamin Nyberg Destroyers, Hangö C 991 222 1213 19 204  
49 Anja Rissanen DBS, Ekenäs C 976 222 1198 20 159  
50 Göran Ekebom Kaatajat, Hangö C 1017 180 1197 21 178  
51 Kurt Lindström Ha-Hy, Hangö C 977 216 1193 19 149  
52 Erik Nyberg Destroyers, Hangö D 970 216 1186 16 191  
53 Jasper Lintilä RäMe, Lojo C 964 216 1180 24 158  
54 Saku Björn RäMe, Lojo B 1025 150 1175 18 163  
55 Lars Boström Strike-10, Ekenäs C 936 234 1170 17 126  
56 Kurt Bäckroos Ha-Hy, Hangö C 985 174 1159 17 149  
57 Tommy Alén FP, Ekenäs C 937 222 1159 19 154 (R)
58 Simon Hortelin RBC, Ekenäs D 900 252 1152 21 119  
59 Dick Grönroos Strike-10, Ekenäs C 945 204 1149 15 159  
60 Oili Kilpiö DBS, Ekenäs C 916 228 1144 13 203  
61 Maire Hartikka PiLa, Hangö D 892 252 1144 11 147  
62 Christer Nordström Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1009 132 1141 22 147  
63 Robert Paasonen Kaatajat, Hangö C 924 216 1140 17 162  
64 Rabbe Kajander FP, Ekenäs C 893 234 1127 19 159 (R)
65 Krister Andersson HK-Kehrä, Helsingfors B 917 162 1079 17 163  
66 William Lindgren DBS, Ekenäs B 917 132 1049 21 189  
67 Aino Lehtonen PiLa, Hangö D 705 252 957 7 119  
Bowldata kb, VerNr 2.2.8, 05.01.2024
Uppdaterad: 13.02.2024, kl: 19:46