Vintertävling
28.12.2021 - 15.02.2022
Talvikisa
Final 19.02.2022 Finaali
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Res 1
Tul 1
Res 2
Tul 2
Bon
Tas
Totalt
Yhteensä
X
1Joonas JähiGB, Helsingfors7657110147648
2Linus BoströmSiniset, Riihimäki7397090144849
3Petri LammiRBC 2, Ekenäs652643135143035
4Emil KiuruRBC, Ekenäs71664172142941
5Simon StenwallRBC, Ekenäs70766060142742
6Rami MukkulaAll Stars, Kouvola7306710140147
7Martin WibergDBS, Ekenäs67967542139639
8Tero VirtanenTuUL, Åbo71565030139544
9Alex LindroosRBC, Ekenäs67864072139039
10Kalevi ÖrnbergRäMe, Lojo641626108137536
11Sami LuotoPinjets, Hyvinge6966780137441
12Pekka MäyryRäMe, Lojo67265936136741
13Mia BjörklundRBC, Ekenäs570540252136224
14Rolf CarlssonHVV, Helsingfors664561132135737
15Johanna GrönbergFP, Ekenäs607545186133827
16Kari KuparinenRäMe, Lojo64762578135038
17Sami SalinRäMe, Lojo67666224136238
18Juha PitkänenFSB, Pargas67464924134738
19Daniel WibergDBS, Ekenäs66064839134747
20Stefan FrimanRBC, Ekenäs639605102134633
21Alexander BjörkqvistRBC, Ekenäs622611108134130
22Rasmus MannströmFP, Ekenäs587571177133533
23Paavo GrönmarkRäMe, Lojo63560990133433
24Reetta NeuvonenNasevat, Reso66757390133030
25Kurt BäckroosHa-Hy, Hangö633535162133023
26Roland GranbergFP, Ekenäs590572162132425
27William LindgrenDBS, Ekenäs620566135132135
28Bo-Krister NiemiFP, Ekenäs553541219131323
29Petri RapeliUK88, Hyvinge62759884130937
30Kristian HortelinFP, Ekenäs61461378130528
31Dan FröbergStrike-10, Ekenäs554552198130422
32Leevi SaikkalaGB, Helsingfors66462412130035
33Alexander LindstedtTuWe, Åbo562551162127523
34Esa MäkinenHa-Hy, Hangö560557156127322
35Anders KevinFP, Ekenäs572556144127228
36Ari KinnunenAilec, Helsingfors60659372127133
37Peter MannströmStrike-10, Ekenäs610535120126528
38Orvo KaikkonenRBC, Ekenäs61355396126233
39Hannu WesterlingFP, Ekenäs559518174125120
40Jari VirtaRäMe, Lojo563495186124423
41Jussi LainePatteri, Helsingfors61458048124233
42Risto LuosujärviDestroyers, Hangö62452390123733
43Mauri KrigsholmFP, Ekenäs552515165123221
44Sebastian RosPatteri, Helsingfors61557342123033
45Ronny ArtzénFP, Ekenäs516495219123017
46Kurt LindströmHa-Hy, Hangö526489213122817
47Jim BäckmanDBS, Ekenäs556495174122516
48Lars BoströmSTRIKE-10 1, Ekenäs532477216122516
49Pasi KairistolaK-12, Lojo541528141121021
50Kenneth CarlbergKC-CONSULTING, Ekenäs544516147120724
51Sebastian LindqvistDBS, Ekenäs568473162120329
52Toni BergFP, Ekenäs55655187119425
53Rabbe KajanderFP, Ekenäs504468222119415
54Helka RuuskaPiLa, Hangö506493192119120
55Heikki HolappaRBC, Ekenäs514513162118918
56Sami LepistöK-12, Lojo491478219118817
57Tauno HartikkaHa-Hy, Hangö562518102118224
58Janne MäkeläK-12, Lojo491444246118116
59Birgitta WallFP, Ekenäs468459252117912
60Kyösti KarvinenGB, Helsingfors57252778117730
61Mika KoverskoiStrike-10, Ekenäs522429216116717
62Jouni LehtonenK-12, Lojo549424180115323
63Timo RätyStrike-10, Ekenäs468439246115311
64Heikki RuuthRäMe, Lojo532457162115121
65Christer NordströmHa-Hy, Hangö516491138114514
66Anna-Lisa RautiainenDestroyers, Hangö541401198114012
67Thomas WibergDBS 1, Ekenäs54552766113825
68Hannu SaariHa-Hy, Hangö502380246112817
69Pirkko HämäläinenPiLa, Hangö496391240112710
70Taneli LevoFSB, Pargas55249078112024
71Oili KilpiöDBS, Ekenäs46740025211196
72Matti JuseliusRäMe, Lojo5865206111229
73Stig-Erik LindholmStrike-10, Ekenäs429426252110713
74Minna NaukkarinenDestroyers, Hangö494462132108817
75Dick GrönroosStrike-10, Ekenäs43738821610418
76Päivi ViitanenPiLa, Hangö404374252103011
77Aino LehtonenPiLa, Hangö39332325296811
78Benjamin SandströmDBS, Ekenäs43437415095815
79Sanna TurunenStrikers, Helsingfors46401145789
80Karo HilokoskiPatteri, Helsingfors54201856013
Starter totalt: 298
Starter totalt: 80
Bowldata kb, ver 2.6.2 - 08.02.2022
Uppdaterad: 15.02.2022, kl.klo: 19:12