Vintertävling
28.12.2021 - 15.02.2022
Talvikisa
Final 19.02.2022 Finaali
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Res 1
Tul 1
Res 2
Tul 2
Bon
Tas
Totalt
Yhteensä
X
1Emil KiuruRBC, Ekens71664172142941
2Rami MukkulaAll Stars, Kouvola7306710140147
3Kalevi rnbergRMe, Lojo641626108137536
4Pekka MyryRMe, Lojo67265936136741
5Mia BjrklundRBC, Ekens570540252136224
6Petri LammiRBC, Ekens608598150135631
7Alex LindroosRBC, Ekens67859978135532
8Simon StenwallLOKALTAPIOLA, Ekens64363972135440
9Kari KuparinenRMe, Lojo64762578135038
10Stefan FrimanRBC, Ekens639605102134633
11Alexander BjrkqvistRBC, Ekens622611108134130
12Johanna GrnbergFP, Ekens607545186133827
13Kurt BckroosHa-Hy, Hang633535162133023
14Paavo GrnmarkRMe, Lojo635577102131431
15Birgitta WallFP, Ekens468459252117912
16Bo-Krister NiemiFP, Ekens553524222129918
17Rasmus MannstrmFP, Ekens587537174129829
18Linus BostrmSiniset, Riihimki6776020127938
19Esa MkinenHa-Hy, Hang560557156127322
20Dan FrbergStrike-10, Ekens552516198126618
21Peter MannstrmStrike-10, Ekens610535120126528
22Roland GranbergFP, Ekens572526162126021
23Kristian HortelinFP, Ekens61356878125924
24Anders KevinFP, Ekens556546144124629
25Jari VirtaRMe, Lojo563484186123320
26Mauri KrigsholmFP, Ekens552512162122621
27Lars BostrmSTRIKE-10 1, Ekens532477216122516
28Sami SalinRMe, Lojo66252824121430
29Toni BergFP, Ekens55655187119425
30Rabbe KajanderFP, Ekens504468222119415
31Heikki HolappaRBC, Ekens514513162118918
32Tauno HartikkaHa-Hy, Hang562518102118224
33Janne MkelK-12, Lojo491444246118116
34Mika KoverskoiStrike-10, Ekens522429216116717
35Kurt LindstrmHa-Hy, Hang526419216116115
36Hannu WesterlingFP, Ekens518467174115918
37Jouni LehtonenK-12, Lojo549424180115323
38Timo RtyStrike-10, Ekens468439246115311
39Heikki RuuthRMe, Lojo532457162115121
40Pasi KairistolaK-12, Lojo528484138115022
41Kenneth CarlbergKC-CONSULTING, Ekens516489144114919
42Christer NordstrmHa-Hy, Hang516491138114514
43Ronny ArtznFP, Ekens495431216114214
44Hannu SaariHa-Hy, Hang502380246112817
45Sami LepistK-12, Lojo491419216112620
46Oili KilpiDBS, Ekens46740025211196
47Matti JuseliusRMe, Lojo5865206111229
48Stig-Erik LindholmStrike-10, Ekens429426252110713
49Dick GrnroosStrike-10, Ekens43738821610418
Starter totalt: 147
Bowldata kb, ver 2.6.0 - 28.12.2021
Uppdaterad: 25.01.2022, kl.klo: 12:09