Hallmästerskap2023
18.04.2023 - 06.06.2023
Hallimestaruus 2023
Final 08.06.2023 Finaali
Klicka på Tot. för protokoll
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Klass
Luokka
Res.
Tul.
Bon
Tas
Tot.
Yht.
X Sista
Viim.
R
U
1 Orvo Kaikkonen RBC, Ekenäs A 1448 66 1514 51 267  
2 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs A 1387 48 1435 46 246  
3 Daniel Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1392 12 1404 44 247  
4 Anders Kevin Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1264 132 1396 41 211  
5 Henrik Löflund DBS, Ekenäs A 1330 60 1390 42 206  
6 Linus Boström Siniset, Riihimäki M 1365 0 1365 47 216  
7 Patrik Bredenberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1180 150 1330 30 157  
8 Peter Merivirta RBC, Ekenäs B 1233 78 1311 40 213  
9 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs A 1295 6 1301 38 180  
10 Kristian Hortelin FP, Ekenäs A 1251 24 1275 32 233  
11 Esa Mäkinen Ha-Hy, Hangö C 1133 126 1259 24 184  
12 Robin Flinck RBC, Ekenäs C 1082 162 1244 26 200  
13 Dick Grönroos Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1046 192 1238 18 214  
14 Sami Salin RäMe, Lojo M 1227 0 1227 38 234  
15 Krister Andersson HK-Kehrä, Helsingfors B 1082 138 1220 26 184  
16 Edgar Rehn Strike-10, Ekenäs C 986 234 1220 20 148  
17 Peter Mannström Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1110 108 1218 26 173  
18 Bo-Krister Niemi FP, Ekenäs C 1024 192 1216 20 201  
19 Oili Kilpiö DBS, Ekenäs C 1009 204 1213 18 159  
20 Klas-Erik Ring Strike-10, Ekenäs C 992 216 1208 18 130  
21 Sven Förström DBS, Ekenäs C 1062 144 1206 24 166  
22 Tom Fiskars Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1038 162 1200 21 156  
23 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs B 1057 132 1189 18 159  
24 Lars Boström Strike-10, Ekenäs C 989 198 1187 20 170  
25 Ida Böckerman TuWe, Åbo D 952 234 1186 17 130  
26 Anders Nyman Kaatajat, Hangö B 1067 114 1181 28 194  
27 William Lindgren DBS, Ekenäs B 1089 84 1173 26 166  
28 Timo Räty Strike-10, Ekenäs C 965 204 1169 22 135  
29 Roland Granberg FP, Ekenäs B 1064 96 1160 26 174  
30 Simon Hortelin RBC, Ekenäs D 909 234 1143 16 138  
31 Dan Fröberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 963 174 1137 17 181  
32 Elon Rehnman Strike-10, Ekenäs D 880 234 1114 7 136  
33 Mika Koverskoi Strike-10, Ekenäs C 899 174 1073 12 150  
34 Benjamin Sandström DBS, Ekenäs D 829 234 1063 17 130  
35 Antero Keskikylä Strike-10, Ekenäs D 716 234 950 11 109  
Bowldata kb, ver 2.7.6 - 13.02.2023
Uppdaterad: 06.06.2023, kl.klo: 19:38