Stefans Carrot Games
26.10.2023 - 09.12.2023
Final 10.12.2023 Finaali
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Res 1
Tul 1
Res 2
Tul 2
Bon
Tas
Totalt
Yhteensä
X
1Luukas VäänänenMainarit, Keski-Savo7826570143946
2Sami SalinRäMe, Lojo7266733140245
3Sami LuotoPinjets, Hyvinkään Keilailuliitto7066940140044
4Linus BoströmRBC, Ekenäs7206750139546
5Nooa VilokkinenGB, Helsingfors7216540137547
6Roni LeskinenBay, Lahtis6916840137542
7Emil KiuruLOKALTAPIOLA, Ekenäs68364539136740
8Jarno LahtiTKK, Tammerfors7116520136346
9Leevi SaikkalaGB, Helsingfors6956680136345
10Jaakko NeuvonenK-29, Åbo65961878135535
11Simon StenwallRBC, Ekenäs6726679134839
12Sanna OksanenGiants, Björneborg7006470134739
13Ari KinnunenAilec, Helsingfors65860581134436
14Matti JuseliusRäMe, Lojo6906370132738
15Heikki HolappaRBC, Ekenäs602597126132526
16Alexander BjörkqvistRBC, Ekenäs62162078131937
17Saku BjörnRäMe, Lojo611555141130732
18Marjaana HytönenNasevat, Raision Keilailuliitto Ry61961842127934
19Kari KuparinenRäMe, Lojo65161936130634
20Antonio ValtonenGB, Helsingfors6816410132237
21Karo HilokoskiPatteri, Helsingfors6616590132039
22Kalle HuuskoRäMe, Lojo68659736131937
23Orvo KaikkonenRBC, Ekenäs65961136130633
24Simo LeskinenBay, Lahtis6886106130438
25Pasi KairistolaK-12, Lojo595588120130325
26Markku PeräläFSB, Pargas607573123130329
27Jonne KaiskuTPS, Åbo6696310130039
28Anders KevinStrike-10, Ekenäs614581105130028
29Tero VirtanenTuUL, Åbo64762624129737
30Pasi UotilaAilec, Helsingfors6636260128938
31Petri LammiRBC, Ekenäs584573120127727
32Peppi KonsteriGiants, Björneborg6416300127142
33Alex LindroosRBC, Ekenäs6606010126136
34Peter MerivirtaRBC, Ekenäs61758163126135
35Mika KiuruRBC, Ekenäs60359660125932
36Ted HillnerAilec, Helsingfors63357548125629
37Arto JärvinenFSB, Pargas61357172125628
38Petri RapeliPinjets, Hyvinkään Keilailuliitto60259260125433
39Reetta NeuvonenGB, Helsingfors62156466125133
40Daniel WibergDBS, Ekenäs6246210124535
41Peter StrömbergTornados, Helsingfors6565750123129
42Helka RuuskaPiLa, Hangö561490174122520
43Kai RautiainenDestroyers, Hangö60353684122328
44Benjamin SandströmDBS, Ekenäs555453210121820
45Benjamin NybergDestroyers, Hangö515497204121621
46Robin FlinckRBC, Ekenäs554529132121530
47Esa MäkinenHa-Hy, Hangö554532126121216
48Tom FiskarsStrike-10, Ekenäs552504156121214
49Kim NyholmÖSTERBY LIGAN, Ekenäs60555351120927
50Martin WibergDBS, Ekenäs6155910120632
51Melina VikströmTKK, Tammerfors586499120120524
52Dan FröbergStrike-10, Ekenäs553495156120421
53Jari VirtaRäMe, Lojo505505192120220
54Juha PitkänenFSB, Pargas6165850120134
55Anton LeppänenGB, Helsingfors6285730120133
56Marko SaarniTuUL, Åbo6185810119933
57Janek KuusAilec, Helsingfors551529114119423
58Henri MyllymäkiTuWe, Åbo559447186119218
59Christer NordströmHa-Hy, Hangö536534114118423
60Kristian HortelinDBS, Ekenäs5905856118133
61Bo-Krister NiemiFP, Ekenäs509503168118012
62Anssi LeppänenGB, Helsingfors59654436117624
63Anja RissanenDBS, Ekenäs497497180117416
64Tommy AlénFP, Ekenäs505489180117413
65Roland GranbergFP, Ekenäs54954084117323
66Andreas BjörklundFP, Ekenäs531504138117316
67Ari HilokoskiPatteri, Helsingfors6345380117233
68Jaana RapeliGB, Helsingfors59255030117225
69Alfons RosendalRBC, Ekenäs486475210117125
70Kurt-Olof EnbergKaatajat, Hangö55955754117025
71Markus UusikyläStrike-10, Ekenäs512504150116618
72Kurt BäckroosHa-Hy, Hangö521502138116120
73Birgitta WallFP, Ekenäs492459210116114
74Olli PakonenGB, Helsingfors6025580116029
75Jouni LehtonenK-12, Lojo520517123116024
76Ivar RönnbladRBC, Ekenäs532508114115420
77Kari KeränenFSB, Pargas485464204115316
78Edgar RehnStrike-10, Ekenäs511437204115218
79Eetu SolaAlfa B C, Reso57154436115132
80Henry LaineBay, Lahtis5735710114428
81Thomas WibergDBS, Ekenäs56953224112526
82Pirkko HämäläinenPiLa, Hangö460455210112514
83Sven FörströmDBS, Ekenäs533463126112211
84Oili KilpiöDBS, Ekenäs486455180112114
85Anna-Lisa RautiainenDestroyers, Hangö482470168112012
86Stella LökforsGB, Helsingfors55849566111924
87Mike MalmlundDestroyers, Hangö480467168111516
88William LindgrenDBS, Ekenäs52450581111026
89Kurt LindströmHa-Hy, Hangö475467168111017
90Ida BöckermanDBS, Ekenäs455441210110612
91Krister AnderssonHK-Kehrä, Helsingfors506475120110119
92Kalevi ÖrnbergRäMe, Lojo53948378110021
93Topi MyllymäkiTuWe, Åbo51848984109124
94Niko RasiAlfa B C, Reso5605270108725
95Elon RehnmanStrike-10, Ekenäs45442121010858
96Taneli LevoFSB, Pargas53451136108125
97Carl LjunggrenDBS, Ekenäs485439150107415
98Sanna TurunenStrikers, Helsingfors466458150107412
99Lars BoströmStrike-10, Ekenäs446433192107113
100Roger LindstedtFP, Ekenäs443418210107110
101Ville GrönroosTuWe, Åbo5325266106431
102Pekka LindholmRäMe, Lojo55247236106022
103Tapani PeltolaTornados, Helsingfors57546218105521
104Inger NymanStrike-10, Ekenäs452384210104615
105Aleksi VirtanenAlfa B C, Reso5604686103418
106Simon HortelinRBC, Ekenäs412402210102416
107Anders NymanKaatajat, Hangö46446296102220
108Mikko MäättäDestroyers, Hangö49348836101714
109Wilmer MalmstenRBC, Ekenäs40438521099913
110Merja KekkonenKaatajat, Hangö39935321096212
111Aino LehtonenPiLa, Hangö3823602109529
112Eeva FinnbergPiLa, Hangö3553412109065
113Niclas LindstedtRBC 2, Ekenäs48804553317
Starter totalt: 428
Bowldata kb, VerNr 2.2.7, 16.11.2022
Uppdaterad: 09.12.2023, kl: 14:01