Stefans Carrot Games
26.10.2023 - 09.12.2023
Final 10.12.2023 Finaali
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Res 1
Tul 1
Res 2
Tul 2
Bon
Tas
Totalt
Yhteensä
X
1Sami SalinRäMe, Lojo7266733140245
2Sami LuotoPinjets, Hyvinkään Keilailuliitto7066940140044
3Roni LeskinenBay, Lahtis6916840137542
4Emil KiuruLOKALTAPIOLA, Ekenäs68364539136740
5Jarno LahtiTKK, Tammerfors7116520136346
6Leevi SaikkalaGB, Helsingfors6956680136345
7Jaakko NeuvonenK-29, Åbo65961878135535
8Simon StenwallRBC, Ekenäs6726679134839
9Sanna OksanenGiants, Björneborg7006470134739
10Ari KinnunenAilec, Helsingfors65860581134436
11Linus BoströmRBC, Ekenäs6756680134342
12Heikki HolappaRBC, Ekenäs602597126132526
13Antonio ValtonenGB, Helsingfors6816410132237
14Karo HilokoskiPatteri, Helsingfors6616590132039
15Kalle HuuskoRäMe, Lojo68659736131937
16Saku BjörnRäMe, Lojo611555141130732
17Alexander BjörkqvistRBC JUNIORER, Ekenäs62060578130334
18Marjaana HytönenNasevat, Raision Keilailuliitto Ry61961842127934
19Kari KuparinenRäMe, Lojo65161936130634
20Jonne KaiskuTPS, Åbo6696310130039
21Pasi KairistolaK-12, Lojo595588120130325
22Tero VirtanenTuUL, Åbo64762624129737
23Pasi UotilaAilec, Helsingfors6636260128938
24Petri LammiRBC, Ekenäs584573120127727
25Peppi KonsteriGiants, Björneborg6416300127142
26Anders KevinStrike-10, Ekenäs614548102126428
27Alex LindroosRBC, Ekenäs6606010126136
28Peter MerivirtaRBC, Ekenäs61758163126135
29Mika KiuruRBC, Ekenäs60359660125932
30Ted HillnerAilec, Helsingfors63357548125629
31Arto JärvinenFSB, Pargas61357172125628
32Petri RapeliPinjets, Hyvinkään Keilailuliitto60259260125433
33Reetta NeuvonenGB, Helsingfors62156466125133
34Markku PeräläFSB, Pargas573527132123226
35Peter StrömbergTornados, Helsingfors6565750123129
36Orvo KaikkonenRBC, Ekenäs61158036122725
37Helka RuuskaPiLa, Hangö561490174122520
38Kai RautiainenDestroyers, Hangö60353684122328
39Benjamin SandströmDBS, Ekenäs555453210121820
40Robin FlinckRBC, Ekenäs554529132121530
41Benjamin NybergDestroyers, Hangö515490210121522
42Esa MäkinenHa-Hy, Hangö554532126121216
43Tom FiskarsStrike-10, Ekenäs552504156121214
44Martin WibergDBS, Ekenäs6155910120632
45Melina VikströmTKK, Tammerfors586499120120524
46Dan FröbergStrike-10, Ekenäs553495156120421
47Daniel WibergDBS, Ekenäs6245790120334
48Jari VirtaRäMe, Lojo505505192120220
49Juha PitkänenFSB, Pargas6165850120134
50Anton LeppänenGB, Helsingfors6285730120133
51Marko SaarniTuUL, Åbo6185810119933
52Janek KuusAilec, Helsingfors551529114119423
53Henri MyllymäkiTuWe, Åbo559447186119218
54Christer NordströmHa-Hy, Hangö536534114118423
55Bo-Krister NiemiFP, Ekenäs509503168118012
56Anssi LeppänenGB, Helsingfors59654436117624
57Anja RissanenDBS, Ekenäs497497180117416
58Tommy AlénFP, Ekenäs505489180117413
59Roland GranbergFP, Ekenäs54954084117323
60Andreas BjörklundFP, Ekenäs531504138117316
61Ari HilokoskiPatteri, Helsingfors6345380117233
62Alfons RosendalRBC, Ekenäs486475210117125
63Markus UusikyläStrike-10, Ekenäs512504150116618
64Kurt BäckroosHa-Hy, Hangö521502138116120
65Birgitta WallFP, Ekenäs492459210116114
66Olli PakonenGB, Helsingfors6025580116029
67Jouni LehtonenK-12, Lojo520517123116024
68Ivar RönnbladRBC, Ekenäs532508114115420
69Kari KeränenFSB, Pargas485464204115316
70Edgar RehnStrike-10, Ekenäs511437204115218
71Eetu SolaAlfa B C, Reso57154436115132
72Kristian HortelinDBS, Ekenäs5855536114430
73Thomas WibergDBS, Ekenäs56953224112526
74Pirkko HämäläinenPiLa, Hangö460455210112514
75Sven FörströmDBS, Ekenäs533463126112211
76Oili KilpiöDBS, Ekenäs486455180112114
77Mike MalmlundDestroyers, Hangö480467168111516
78William LindgrenDBS, Ekenäs52450581111026
79Kurt LindströmHa-Hy, Hangö475467168111017
80Krister AnderssonHK-Kehrä, Helsingfors506475120110119
81Kalevi ÖrnbergRäMe, Lojo53948378110021
82Topi MyllymäkiTuWe, Åbo51848984109124
83Niko RasiAlfa B C, Reso5605270108725
84Elon RehnmanStrike-10, Ekenäs45442121010858
85Taneli LevoFSB, Pargas53451136108125
86Carl LjunggrenDBS, Ekenäs485439150107415
87Lars BoströmStrike-10, Ekenäs446433192107113
88Roger LindstedtFP, Ekenäs443418210107110
89Ville GrönroosTuWe, Åbo5325266106431
90Pekka LindholmRäMe, Lojo55247236106022
91Tapani PeltolaTornados, Helsingfors57546218105521
92Inger NymanStrike-10, Ekenäs452384210104615
93Aleksi VirtanenAlfa B C, Reso5604686103418
94Simon HortelinRBC, Ekenäs412402210102416
95Anders NymanKaatajat, Hangö46446296102220
96Wilmer MalmstenRBC, Ekenäs40438521099913
97Aino LehtonenPiLa, Hangö3823602109529
98Eeva FinnbergPiLa, Hangö3553412109065
99Kim NyholmÖSTERBY LIGAN, Ekenäs60502462924
100Niclas LindstedtRBC 2, Ekenäs48804553313
Starter totalt: 346
Bowldata kb, VerNr 2.2.7, 16.11.2022
Uppdaterad: 01.12.2023, kl: 14:35