Carrot Games
18.10.2022 - 10.12.2022
Final 11.12.2022 Finaali
Klicka på Tot. för protokoll
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Klass
Luokka
Res.
Tul.
Bon
Tas
Tot.
Yht.
X Sista
Viim.
R
U
1 Jouni Mäenpää GH, Raumo M 1439 30 1469 47 211 (R)
2 Roland Granberg FP, Ekenäs B 1313 150 1463 38 246  
3 Simon Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs M 1407 36 1443 47 196 (R)
4 Tero Virtanen TuUL, Åbo A 1346 66 1412 41 224 (R)
5 Nooa Vilokkinen GB, Helsingfors A 1386 24 1410 46 257 (R)
6 Linus Boström Siniset, Riihimäki M 1405 0 1405 43 269 (R)
7 Matti Juselius RäMe, Lojo M 1362 36 1398 43 212  
8 Jesse Lindholm RäMe, Lojo M 1346 42 1388 42 214  
9 Karo Hilokoski Patteri, Helsingfors M 1383 0 1383 47 245  
10 Jesse Kallio TPS, Åbo M 1381 0 1381 47 234 (R)
11 Tomas Käyhkö Mainarit, Keski-Savo M 1380 0 1380 45 238 (R)
12 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs A 1325 54 1379 37 200 (R)
13 Henry Laine Bay, Lahtis M 1376 0 1376 41 268 (R)
14 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs A 1316 60 1376 37 203 (R)
15 Leevi Saikkala GB, Helsingfors M 1370 0 1370 43 213 (R)
16 Frej Dahlbom Alfa B C, Reso A 1289 78 1367 35 201  
17 Jouni Lehtonen K-12, Lojo B 1192 174 1366 32 211 (R)
18 Sami Salin RäMe, Lojo M 1326 36 1362 41 196  
19 Ari Kinnunen Ailec, Helsingfors B 1265 96 1361 38 169 (R)
20 Mika Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs B 1246 108 1354 35 237  
21 Timo Leppänen Bad Boys, Helsingfors C 1168 174 1342 36 237  
22 Alexander Björkqvist RBC, Ekenäs B 1231 108 1339 34 189  
23 Petri Lammi RBC, Ekenäs B 1192 144 1336 31 195 (R)
24 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs B 1168 162 1330 28 166 (R)
25 Teemu Raatikainen GB, Helsingfors M 1303 24 1327 41 202 (R)
26 Tony Ranta TPS, Åbo M 1326 0 1326 39 234  
27 Antti Nissilä Ke-Ro, Helsingfors D 1132 192 1324 31 186 (R)
28 Seppo Virkkunen FSB, Pargas B 1225 96 1321 30 222  
29 Risto Partinen GH, Raumo M 1284 36 1320 39 191 (R)
30 Jenni Styrman Ke-Ro, Helsingfors B 1158 162 1320 30 214  
31 Peter Mannström Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1198 120 1318 27 215  
32 Markus Keskiruokanen BC Story, Vanda M 1304 6 1310 38 196 (R)
33 Pasi Kairistola K-12, Lojo B 1147 162 1309 27 205 (R)
34 Sanna Turunen Strikers, Helsingfors C 1075 234 1309 20 171  
35 Helena Styrman Boltsi-72, Helsingfors B 1130 174 1304 22 168  
36 Daniel Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs M 1253 48 1301 36 184 (R)
37 Kari Murtomäki Alfa B C, Reso A 1234 66 1300 31 183  
38 Mona Fäldt Strikers, Helsingfors C 1081 216 1297 27 157  
39 Kari Kuparinen RäMe, Lojo A 1218 78 1296 32 192 (R)
40 Kirsi Turkki Strikers, Helsingfors C 1042 246 1288 15 161  
41 Eila Pitkänen Boltsi-72, Helsingfors B 1119 168 1287 22 197 (R)
42 Tauno Hartikka Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1142 144 1286 23 212  
43 Orvo Kaikkonen RBC, Ekenäs A 1199 84 1283 38 203 (R)
44 Andreas Björklund FP, Ekenäs C 1091 192 1283 23 211  
45 Heikki Ruuth RäMe, Lojo C 1101 180 1281 22 211  
46 Anders Nyman Kaatajat, Hangö B 1127 150 1277 25 215  
47 Melina Vikström TKK, Tammerfors C 1114 162 1276 28 208  
48 Iina Rinne Bay, Lahtis B 1141 132 1273 27 218  
49 Jaana Turunen Strikers, Helsingfors C 1079 192 1271 24 179  
50 Eila Ek Kaatajat, Hangö C 1035 234 1269 20 125  
51 Christer Nordström Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1141 126 1267 22 224  
52 Tom Fiskars Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1073 192 1265 20 177  
53 Simon Hortelin RBC, Ekenäs D 1012 252 1264 22 203 (R)
54 Peter Merivirta RBC, Ekenäs B 1167 96 1263 30 182 (R)
55 Pirkko Hämäläinen PiLa, Hangö C 1009 252 1261 11 169  
56 Eetu Sola Alfa B C, Reso A 1165 90 1255 29 232  
57 Birgitta Wall FP, Ekenäs D 1002 252 1254 18 172  
58 Esa Mäkinen Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1089 162 1251 17 174  
59 Urpo Tuominen Bakka, Åbo B 1068 174 1242 28 214  
60 Dick Grönroos Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1022 216 1238 16 193  
61 Timo Luoto GH, Raumo M 1231 6 1237 35 202 (R)
62 Edgar Rehn Strike-10, Ekenäs C 984 252 1236 18 188  
63 Eliisa Hiltunen Bay, Lahtis M 1205 30 1235 35 193  
64 Klaus-Kristian Hietarinne GH, Raumo M 1199 36 1235 34 176 (R)
65 Harri Katajisto Bad Boys, Helsingfors B 1102 132 1234 30 173  
66 Tommy Alén FP, Ekenäs C 1011 222 1233 15 198  
67 Taina Tamminen-Alhonen Boltsi-72, Helsingfors C 992 234 1226 13 167  
68 Sujinda Pulkkinen Bad Boys, Helsingfors C 1009 216 1225 24 189  
69 Victor Sundblom Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1061 162 1223 27 183  
70 Markku Rouhe K-12, Lojo C 988 234 1222 14 170  
71 Dan Fröberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1029 192 1221 19 182  
72 Mauri Krigsholm FP, Ekenäs B 1058 162 1220 18 181  
73 Helka Ruuska PiLa, Hangö C 999 216 1215 16 202  
74 Pekka Lindholm RäMe, Lojo B 1124 90 1214 28 181  
75 Robin Flinck RBC, Ekenäs D 958 150 1210 24 182  
76 Martin Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs M 1185 24 1209 29 158  
77 Reetta Neuvonen Nasevat, Reso B 1102 102 1204 24 216  
78 Harri Haapala KroKo, Östermyra B 1082 120 1202 23 177  
79 Mia Mustonen Strikers, Helsingfors C 1016 186 1202 20 134  
80 Oili Kilpiö DBS, Ekenäs C 958 240 1198 12 172  
81 Kurt Bäckroos Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1047 150 1197 20 202  
82 William Lindgren DBS, Ekenäs B 1075 120 1195 26 180  
83 Jari Stenroos Ke-Ro, Helsingfors M 1169 24 1193 34 144  
84 Mikko Leppänen GB, Helsingfors B 1061 132 1193 28 169  
85 Jaakko Lähdesmäki Alfa B C, Reso C 994 198 1192 15 154  
86 Pekka Mäyry RäMe, Lojo M 1190 0 1190 32 183  
87 Sinikka Bäck K-12, Lojo D 934 252 1186 16 150  
88 Kurt-Olof Enberg Kaatajat, Hangö A 1086 96 1182 26 144  
89 Markku Perälä HHB, Salo B 1044 138 1182 22 154 (R)
90 Thomas Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1110 66 1176 31 200  
91 Jari Virta RäMe, Lojo C 970 204 1174 13 150  
92 Esa Linden Alfa B C, Reso C 947 216 1163 19 180  
93 Jaana Rapeli GB, Helsingfors A 1105 54 1159 22 204  
94 Bo-Krister Niemi FP, Ekenäs C 937 222 1159 21 192  
95 Mia Björklund RBC, Ekenäs D 894 252 1146 17 163  
96 Tuomo Juvankoski K-12, Lojo C 911 234 1145 15 169  
97 Lars Boström Strike-10, Ekenäs C 925 216 1141 17 125  
98 Joa Pulkkinen Bad Boys, Helsingfors C 921 216 1137 14 116  
99 Jenni Stenroos Ke-Ro, Helsingfors C 968 168 1136 17 175  
100 Rabbe Kajander FP, Ekenäs C 902 234 1136 13 160  
101 Taneli Levo FSB, Pargas A 1049 72 1121 24 196  
102 Michael Wickström DBS, Ekenäs C 913 204 1117 16 152  
103 Lauri Salmi BC Story, Vanda A 1104 12 1116 28 242  
104 Hannele Haapala KroKo, Östermyra D 854 252 1106 13 136  
105 Kalle Huusko RäMe, Lojo A 1033 72 1105 21 191  
106 Päivi Viitanen PiLa, Hangö D 850 252 1102 14 141  
107 Satu Stenroos Ke-Ro, Helsingfors C 845 252 1097 14 151  
108 Anja Rissanen DBS, Ekenäs C 882 210 1092 10 134  
109 Eeva Finnberg PiLa, Hangö D 827 252 1079 9 125  
Bowldata kb, VerNr 2.2.7, 16.11.2022
Uppdaterad: 10.12.2022, kl: 14:51