Firma Div 4
(Klicka på önskad Match för att se matchprotokoll)
Pl. Lag M V O F Resultat Poäng
1 Hydroforest 8 8 0 0 2232 16
2 Team Mikata 8 8 0 0 2217 16
3 PePoRa 8 7 0 1 2230 14
4 KC-Consulting 8 5 0 3 2100 10
5 Österby Pensionärer 2 8 2 0 6 1893 4
6 Österby Pensionärer 3 8 2 0 6 1869 4
7 Ekenäs Bokföringsbyrå 8 0 0 8 1951 0
8 DBS Juniorer 4 0 0 4 976 0
9 Skedö Sandra 4 0 0 4 934 0
Omgång: 1, 05.10.2020
Individuella resultat
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 KC-Consulting-DBS Juniorer 362 - 282 377 - 330 386 - 364 1125 - 976 8 - 0
3-4 18:00 Österby Pensionärer 2-PePoRa 308 - 355 326 - 405 335 - 376 969 - 1136 0 - 8
5-6 18:00 Team Mikata-Österby Pensionärer 3 331 - 278 371 - 334 375 - 297 1077 - 909 8 - 0
7-8 18:00 Hydroforest-Ekenäs Bokföringsbyrå 414 - 350 352 - 340 382 - 328 1148 - 1018 8 - 0
Omgång: 2, 19.10.2020
Individuella resultat
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 Österby Pensionärer 3-Österby Pensionärer 2 397 - 280 268 - 338 295 - 306 960 - 924 4 - 4
3-4 18:00 Skedö Sandra-Hydroforest 319 - 366 318 - 358 297 - 360 934 - 1084 0 - 8
5-6 18:00 PePoRa-KC-Consulting 401 - 285 344 - 325 349 - 365 1094 - 975 6 - 2
7-8 18:00 Ekenäs Bokföringsbyrå-Team Mikata 283 - 367 297 - 346 353 - 427 933 - 1140 0 - 8
Omgång: 3, 02.11.2020
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 Team Mikata-Skedö Sandra          
3-4 18:00 DBS Juniorer-PePoRa          
5-6 18:00 Österby Pensionärer 2-Ekenäs Bokföringsbyrå          
7-8 18:00 KC-Consulting-Österby Pensionärer 3          
Omgång: 4, 16.11.2020
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 Österby Pensionärer 3-DBS Juniorer          
3-4 18:00 Ekenäs Bokföringsbyrå-KC-Consulting          
5-6 18:00 Hydroforest-Team Mikata          
7-8 18:00 Skedö Sandra-Österby Pensionärer 2          
Omgång: 5, 30.11.2020
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 KC-Consulting-Skedö Sandra          
3-4 18:00 Österby Pensionärer 2-Hydroforest          
5-6 18:00 DBS Juniorer-Ekenäs Bokföringsbyrå          
7-8 18:00 PePoRa-Österby Pensionärer 3          
Omgång: 6, 14.12.2020
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 Ekenäs Bokföringsbyrå-PePoRa          
3-4 18:00 Skedö Sandra-DBS Juniorer          
5-6 18:00 Hydroforest-KC-Consulting          
7-8 18:00 Team Mikata-Österby Pensionärer 2          
Omgång: 7, 28.12.2020
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 DBS Juniorer-Hydroforest          
3-4 18:00 KC-Consulting-Team Mikata          
5-6 18:00 PePoRa-Skedö Sandra          
7-8 18:00 Österby Pensionärer 3-Ekenäs Bokföringsbyrå          
Omgång: 8, 11.01.2021
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 Skedö Sandra-Österby Pensionärer 3          
3-4 18:00 Hydroforest-PePoRa          
5-6 18:00 Team Mikata-DBS Juniorer          
7-8 18:00 Österby Pensionärer 2-KC-Consulting          
Omgång: 9, 25.01.2021
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 DBS Juniorer-Österby Pensionärer 2          
3-4 18:00 Ekenäs Bokföringsbyrå-Skedö Sandra          
5-6 18:00 Österby Pensionärer 3-Hydroforest          
7-8 18:00 PePoRa-Team Mikata          
Omgång: 10, 08.02.2021
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 KC-Consulting-DBS Juniorer          
3-4 18:00 Österby Pensionärer 2-PePoRa          
5-6 18:00 Team Mikata-Österby Pensionärer 3          
7-8 18:00 Hydroforest-Ekenäs Bokföringsbyrå          
Omgång: 11, 01.03.2021
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 Österby Pensionärer 3-Österby Pensionärer 2          
3-4 18:00 Skedö Sandra-Hydroforest          
5-6 18:00 PePoRa-KC-Consulting          
7-8 18:00 Ekenäs Bokföringsbyrå-Team Mikata          
Omgång: 12, 15.03.2021
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 Team Mikata-Skedö Sandra          
3-4 18:00 DBS Juniorer-PePoRa          
5-6 18:00 Österby Pensionärer 2-Ekenäs Bokföringsbyrå          
7-8 18:00 KC-Consulting-Österby Pensionärer 3          
Omgång: 13, 29.03.2021
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 Österby Pensionärer 3-DBS Juniorer          
3-4 18:00 Ekenäs Bokföringsbyrå-KC-Consulting          
5-6 18:00 Hydroforest-Team Mikata          
7-8 18:00 Skedö Sandra-Österby Pensionärer 2          
Omgång: 14, 19.04.2021
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 KC-Consulting-Skedö Sandra          
3-4 18:00 Österby Pensionärer 2-Hydroforest          
5-6 18:00 DBS Juniorer-Ekenäs Bokföringsbyrå          
7-8 18:00 PePoRa-Österby Pensionärer 3          
Omgång: 15, 03.05.2021
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 Ekenäs Bokföringsbyrå-PePoRa          
3-4 18:00 Skedö Sandra-DBS Juniorer          
5-6 18:00 Hydroforest-KC-Consulting          
7-8 18:00 Team Mikata-Österby Pensionärer 2          
Omgång: 16, 10.05.2021
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 DBS Juniorer-Hydroforest          
3-4 18:00 KC-Consulting-Team Mikata          
5-6 18:00 PePoRa-Skedö Sandra          
7-8 18:00 Österby Pensionärer 3-Ekenäs Bokföringsbyrå          
Omgång: 17, 17.05.2021
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 Skedö Sandra-Österby Pensionärer 3          
3-4 18:00 Hydroforest-PePoRa          
5-6 18:00 Team Mikata-DBS Juniorer          
7-8 18:00 Österby Pensionärer 2-KC-Consulting          
Omgång: 18, 24.05.2021
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 DBS Juniorer-Österby Pensionärer 2          
3-4 18:00 Ekenäs Bokföringsbyrå-Skedö Sandra          
5-6 18:00 Österby Pensionärer 3-Hydroforest          
7-8 18:00 PePoRa-Team Mikata          
© Bowldata kb 1982-2020
Uppdaterat: 19.10.2020, klo/kl: 18:59