Firma Div2
(Klicka på önskad Match för att se matchprotokoll)
Pl. Lag M V O F Resultat Poäng
1 Österholms Bygg 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Target Strikers 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Exkover 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kenfix 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ido 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ido 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 PePoRa 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rudus 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omgång: 1, 12.10.2022
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 Österholms Bygg-Target Strikers          
3-4 18:00 Exkover-Kenfix          
5-6 18:00 Ido 3-Ido 2          
7-8 18:00 PePoRa-Rudus          
Omgång: 2, 26.10.2022
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 19:00 PePoRa-Ido 3          
3-4 19:00 Rudus-Ido 2          
5-6 19:00 Exkover-Österholms Bygg          
7-8 19:00 Kenfix-Target Strikers          
Omgång: 3, 09.11.2022
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 Exkover-Ido 2          
3-4 18:00 PePoRa-Target Strikers          
5-6 18:00 Kenfix-Rudus          
7-8 18:00 Ido 3-Österholms Bygg          
Omgång: 4, 23.11.2022
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 19:00 Ido 3-Kenfix          
3-4 19:00 Österholms Bygg-Rudus          
5-6 19:00 Ido 2-Target Strikers          
7-8 19:00 Exkover-PePoRa          
Omgång: 5, 07.12.2022
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 Target Strikers-Rudus          
3-4 18:00 Ido 3-Exkover          
5-6 18:00 PePoRa-Kenfix          
7-8 18:00 Österholms Bygg-Ido 2          
Omgång: 6, 21.12.2022
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 19:00 Kenfix-Österholms Bygg          
3-4 19:00 Ido 2-PePoRa          
5-6 19:00 Target Strikers-Exkover          
7-8 19:00 Rudus-Ido 3          
Omgång: 7, 04.01.2023
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 Rudus-Exkover          
3-4 18:00 Target Strikers-Ido 3          
5-6 18:00 Österholms Bygg-PePoRa          
7-8 18:00 Ido 2-Kenfix          
Omgång: 8, 18.01.2023
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 19:00 Österholms Bygg-Target Strikers          
3-4 19:00 Exkover-Kenfix          
5-6 19:00 Ido 3-Ido 2          
7-8 19:00 PePoRa-Rudus          
Omgång: 9, 01.02.2023
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 PePoRa-Ido 3          
3-4 18:00 Rudus-Ido 2          
5-6 18:00 Exkover-Österholms Bygg          
7-8 18:00 Kenfix-Target Strikers          
Omgång: 10, 15.02.2023
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 19:00 Exkover-Ido 2          
3-4 19:00 PePoRa-Target Strikers          
5-6 19:00 Kenfix-Rudus          
7-8 19:00 Ido 3-Österholms Bygg          
Omgång: 11, 01.03.2023
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 Ido 3-Kenfix          
3-4 18:00 Österholms Bygg-Rudus          
5-6 18:00 Ido 2-Target Strikers          
7-8 18:00 Exkover-PePoRa          
Omgång: 12, 15.03.2023
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 19:00 Target Strikers-Rudus          
3-4 19:00 Ido 3-Exkover          
5-6 19:00 PePoRa-Kenfix          
7-8 19:00 Österholms Bygg-Ido 2          
Omgång: 13, 29.03.2023
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 18:00 Kenfix-Österholms Bygg          
3-4 18:00 Ido 2-PePoRa          
5-6 18:00 Target Strikers-Exkover          
7-8 18:00 Rudus-Ido 3          
Omgång: 14, 12.04.2023
Bana Tid Match Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Totalt Poäng
1-2 19:00 Rudus-Exkover          
3-4 19:00 Target Strikers-Ido 3          
5-6 19:00 Österholms Bygg-PePoRa          
7-8 19:00 Ido 2-Kenfix          
© Bowldata kb 1982-2022
Uppdaterat: 22.09.2022, kl: 16:22