Carrot Games
18.10.2022
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Resultat
Tulos
Hcp
Tas
Totalt
Yht.
X Sista
Viim.
1 Jouni Mäenpää GH, Raumo 1439 30 1469 47 211
2 Roland Granberg FP, Ekenäs 1313 150 1463 38 246
3 Simon Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs 1407 36 1443 47 196
4 Tero Virtanen TuUL, Åbo 1346 66 1412 41 224
5 Nooa Vilokkinen GB, Helsingfors 1386 24 1410 46 257
6 Linus Boström Siniset, Riihimäki 1405 0 1405 43 269
7 Matti Juselius RäMe, Lojo 1362 36 1398 43 212
8 Jesse Lindholm RäMe, Lojo 1346 42 1388 42 214
9 Karo Hilokoski Patteri, Helsingfors 1383 0 1383 47 245
10 Jesse Kallio TPS, Åbo 1381 0 1381 47 234
11 Tomas Käyhkö Mainarit, Keski-Savo 1380 0 1380 45 238
12 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs 1325 54 1379 37 200
13 Henry Laine Bay, Lahtis 1376 0 1376 41 268
14 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs 1316 60 1376 37 203
15 Jesse Kallio TPS, Åbo 1372 0 1372 41 237
16 Leevi Saikkala GB, Helsingfors 1370 0 1370 43 213
17 Frej Dahlbom Alfa B C, Reso 1289 78 1367 35 201
18 Jouni Lehtonen K-12, Lojo 1192 174 1366 32 211
19 Sami Salin RäMe, Lojo 1326 36 1362 41 196
20 Ari Kinnunen Ailec, Helsingfors 1265 96 1361 38 169
21 Tomas Käyhkö Mainarit, Keski-Savo 1354 0 1354 43 212
22 Linus Boström Siniset, Riihimäki 1348 6 1354 45 220
23 Mika Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs 1246 108 1354 35 237
24 Simon Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs 1316 36 1352 40 221
25 Henry Laine Bay, Lahtis 1348 0 1348 44 267
26 Sami Salin RäMe, Lojo 1309 36 1345 37 211
27 Timo Leppänen Bad Boys, Helsingfors 1168 174 1342 36 237
28 Alexander Björkqvist RBC, Ekenäs 1231 108 1339 34 189
29 Linus Boström Siniset, Riihimäki 1337 0 1337 39 234
30 Petri Lammi RBC, Ekenäs 1192 144 1336 31 195
31 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs 1168 162 1330 28 166
32 Teemu Raatikainen GB, Helsingfors 1303 24 1327 41 202
33 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs 1261 66 1327 38 218
34 Tony Ranta TPS, Åbo 1326 0 1326 39 234
35 Leevi Saikkala GB, Helsingfors 1325 0 1325 41 193
36 Linus Boström Siniset, Riihimäki 1325 0 1325 39 266
37 Antti Nissilä Ke-Ro, Helsingfors 1132 192 1324 31 186
38 Seppo Virkkunen FSB, Pargas 1225 96 1321 30 222
39 Linus Boström Siniset, Riihimäki 1320 0 1320 38 215
40 Risto Partinen GH, Raumo 1284 36 1320 39 191
41 Jenni Styrman Ke-Ro, Helsingfors 1158 162 1320 30 214
42 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs 1259 60 1319 35 246
43 Peter Mannström Strike-10, Ekenäs 1198 120 1318 27 215
44 Nooa Vilokkinen GB, Helsingfors 1291 24 1315 38 247
45 Simon Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs 1279 36 1315 41 174
46 Markus Keskiruokanen BC Story, Vanda 1304 6 1310 38 196
47 Pasi Kairistola K-12, Lojo 1147 162 1309 27 205
48 Sanna Turunen Strikers, Helsingfors 1075 234 1309 20 171
49 Linus Boström Siniset, Riihimäki 1305 0 1305 39 192
50 Helena Styrman Boltsi-72, Helsingfors 1130 174 1304 22 168
51 Pasi Kairistola K-12, Lojo 1140 162 1302 34 212
52 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs 1140 162 1302 22 236
53 Daniel Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs 1253 48 1301 36 184
54 Kari Murtomäki Alfa B C, Reso 1234 66 1300 31 183
55 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs 1231 66 1297 34 220
56 Mona Fäldt Strikers, Helsingfors 1081 216 1297 27 157
57 Kari Kuparinen RäMe, Lojo 1218 78 1296 32 192
58 Simon Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs 1259 36 1295 36 211
59 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs 1129 162 1291 24 168
60 Helena Styrman Boltsi-72, Helsingfors 1128 162 1290 19 182
61 Kirsi Turkki Strikers, Helsingfors 1042 246 1288 15 161
62 Eila Pitkänen Boltsi-72, Helsingfors 1119 168 1287 22 197
63 Tauno Hartikka Ha-Hy, Hangö 1142 144 1286 23 212
64 Jouni Mäenpää GH, Raumo 1254 30 1284 34 246
65 Orvo Kaikkonen RBC, Ekenäs 1199 84 1283 38 203
66 Andreas Björklund FP, Ekenäs 1091 192 1283 23 211
67 Heikki Ruuth RäMe, Lojo 1101 180 1281 22 211
68 Alexander Björkqvist RBC, Ekenäs 1171 108 1279 29 166
69 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs 1117 162 1279 25 210
70 Anders Nyman Kaatajat, Hangö 1127 150 1277 25 215
71 Melina Vikström TKK, Tammerfors 1114 162 1276 28 208
72 Iina Rinne Bay, Lahtis 1141 132 1273 27 218
73 Jaana Turunen Strikers, Helsingfors 1079 192 1271 24 179
74 Eila Ek Kaatajat, Hangö 1035 234 1269 20 125
75 Christer Nordström Ha-Hy, Hangö 1141 126 1267 22 224
76 Tom Fiskars Strike-10, Ekenäs 1073 192 1265 20 177
77 Simon Hortelin RBC, Ekenäs 1012 252 1264 22 203
78 Peter Merivirta RBC, Ekenäs 1167 96 1263 30 182
79 Pirkko Hämäläinen PiLa, Hangö 1009 252 1261 11 169
80 Orvo Kaikkonen RBC, Ekenäs 1173 84 1257 32 190
81 Eetu Sola Alfa B C, Reso 1165 90 1255 29 232
82 Birgitta Wall FP, Ekenäs 1002 252 1254 18 172
83 Simon Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs 1215 36 1251 38 153
84 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs 1185 66 1251 31 177
85 Esa Mäkinen Ha-Hy, Hangö 1089 162 1251 17 174
86 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs 1190 60 1250 32 162
87 Jouni Lehtonen K-12, Lojo 1074 174 1248 23 166
88 Orvo Kaikkonen RBC, Ekenäs 1162 84 1246 30 185
89 Urpo Tuominen Bakka, Åbo 1068 174 1242 28 214
90 Markus Keskiruokanen BC Story, Vanda 1233 6 1239 36 177
91 Orvo Kaikkonen RBC, Ekenäs 1155 84 1239 27 197
92 Dick Grönroos Strike-10, Ekenäs 1022 216 1238 16 193
93 Timo Luoto GH, Raumo 1231 6 1237 35 202
94 Ari Kinnunen Ailec, Helsingfors 1140 96 1236 31 187
95 Edgar Rehn Strike-10, Ekenäs 984 252 1236 18 188
96 Eliisa Hiltunen Bay, Lahtis 1205 30 1235 35 193
97 Klaus-Kristian Hietarinne GH, Raumo 1199 36 1235 34 176
98 Leevi Saikkala GB, Helsingfors 1234 0 1234 36 197
99 Harri Katajisto Bad Boys, Helsingfors 1102 132 1234 30 173
100 Tommy Alén FP, Ekenäs 1011 222 1233 15 198
101 Kari Kuparinen RäMe, Lojo 1150 78 1228 26 171
102 Simon Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs 1191 36 1227 34 218
103 Tero Virtanen TuUL, Åbo 1149 78 1227 30 209
104 Taina Tamminen-Alhonen Boltsi-72, Helsingfors 992 234 1226 13 167
105 Sujinda Pulkkinen Bad Boys, Helsingfors 1009 216 1225 24 189
106 Victor Sundblom Strike-10, Ekenäs 1061 162 1223 27 183
107 Markku Rouhe K-12, Lojo 988 234 1222 14 170
108 Dan Fröberg Strike-10, Ekenäs 1029 192 1221 19 182
109 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs 1058 162 1220 25 153
110 Mauri Krigsholm FP, Ekenäs 1058 162 1220 18 181
111 Helka Ruuska PiLa, Hangö 999 216 1215 16 202
112 Risto Partinen GH, Raumo 1178 36 1214 33 182
113 Pekka Lindholm RäMe, Lojo 1124 90 1214 28 181
114 Robin Flinck RBC, Ekenäs 958 150 1210 24 182
115 Martin Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs 1185 24 1209 29 158
116 Robin Flinck RBC, Ekenäs 977 228 1205 22 192
117 Reetta Neuvonen Nasevat, Reso 1102 102 1204 24 216
118 Reetta Neuvonen Nasevat, Reso 1100 102 1202 23 191
119 Harri Haapala KroKo, Östermyra 1082 120 1202 23 177
120 Mia Mustonen Strikers, Helsingfors 1016 186 1202 20 134
121 Mika Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs 1091 108 1199 28 205
122 Alexander Björkqvist RBC, Ekenäs 1096 102 1198 25 136
123 Oili Kilpiö DBS, Ekenäs 958 240 1198 12 172
124 Daniel Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs 1143 54 1197 25 172
125 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs 1137 60 1197 25 226
126 Kurt Bäckroos Ha-Hy, Hangö 1047 150 1197 20 202
127 William Lindgren DBS, Ekenäs 1075 120 1195 26 180
128 Jari Stenroos Ke-Ro, Helsingfors 1169 24 1193 34 144
129 Mikko Leppänen GB, Helsingfors 1061 132 1193 28 169
130 Simon Hortelin RBC, Ekenäs 941 252 1193 22 182
131 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs 1126 66 1192 27 176
132 Jaakko Lähdesmäki Alfa B C, Reso 994 198 1192 15 154
133 Pekka Mäyry RäMe, Lojo 1190 0 1190 32 183
134 Petri Lammi RBC, Ekenäs 1056 132 1188 20 183
135 Sinikka Bäck K-12, Lojo 934 252 1186 16 150
136 Pasi Kairistola K-12, Lojo 1040 144 1184 21 154
137 Teemu Raatikainen GB, Helsingfors 1158 24 1182 27 226
138 Kurt-Olof Enberg Kaatajat, Hangö 1086 96 1182 26 144
139 Markku Perälä HHB, Salo 1044 138 1182 22 154
140 Linus Boström Siniset, Riihimäki 1178 0 1178 34 161
141 Thomas Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs 1110 66 1176 31 200
142 Jari Virta RäMe, Lojo 970 204 1174 13 150
143 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs 1106 66 1172 31 219
144 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs 1015 156 1171 20 137
145 Esa Linden Alfa B C, Reso 947 216 1163 19 180
146 Peter Merivirta RBC, Ekenäs 1065 96 1161 23 197
147 Petri Lammi RBC, Ekenäs 1029 132 1161 24 188
148 Antti Nissilä Ke-Ro, Helsingfors 969 192 1161 21 167
149 Jaana Rapeli GB, Helsingfors 1105 54 1159 22 204
150 Bo-Krister Niemi FP, Ekenäs 937 222 1159 21 192
151 Petri Lammi RBC, Ekenäs 1011 144 1155 21 148
152 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs 1082 66 1148 27 172
153 Jaana Turunen Strikers, Helsingfors 954 192 1146 13 143
154 Mia Björklund RBC, Ekenäs 894 252 1146 17 163
155 Tuomo Juvankoski K-12, Lojo 911 234 1145 15 169
156 Markku Perälä HHB, Salo 1004 138 1142 20 184
157 Lars Boström Strike-10, Ekenäs 925 216 1141 17 125
158 Joa Pulkkinen Bad Boys, Helsingfors 921 216 1137 14 116
159 Jenni Stenroos Ke-Ro, Helsingfors 968 168 1136 17 175
160 Rabbe Kajander FP, Ekenäs 902 234 1136 13 160
161 Petri Lammi RBC, Ekenäs 1009 126 1135 20 152
162 Eila Pitkänen Boltsi-72, Helsingfors 971 162 1133 16 155
163 Taneli Levo FSB, Pargas 1049 72 1121 24 196
164 Michael Wickström DBS, Ekenäs 913 204 1117 16 152
165 Lauri Salmi BC Story, Vanda 1104 12 1116 28 242
166 Timo Luoto GH, Raumo 1109 6 1115 28 143
167 Simon Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs 1078 36 1114 26 140
168 Peter Merivirta RBC, Ekenäs 1018 96 1114 23 136
169 Hannele Haapala KroKo, Östermyra 854 252 1106 13 136
170 Kalle Huusko RäMe, Lojo 1033 72 1105 21 191
171 Päivi Viitanen PiLa, Hangö 850 252 1102 14 141
172 Satu Stenroos Ke-Ro, Helsingfors 845 252 1097 14 151
173 Mia Björklund RBC, Ekenäs 841 252 1093 17 132
174 Anja Rissanen DBS, Ekenäs 882 210 1092 10 134
175 Robin Flinck RBC, Ekenäs 880 210 1090 17 145
176 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs 1039 48 1087 22 194
177 Klaus-Kristian Hietarinne GH, Raumo 1048 36 1084 25 209
178 Eeva Finnberg PiLa, Hangö 827 252 1079 9 125
179 Simon Hortelin RBC, Ekenäs 813 150 1065 9 172
180 Linus Boström Siniset, Riihimäki 1050 0 1050 23 185
181 Simon Hortelin RBC, Ekenäs 450 168 618 9 9
Senast uppdaterat: 10.12.2022, kl: 14:51
© Bowldata kb 1982-2023