Karres minnestävling
01.03.2022 - 19.04.2022
Karren muistokisa
Final 21.04.2022 Finaali
Klicka på Tot. för protokoll
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Turbolista
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Klass
Luokka
Res.
Tul.
Bon
Tas
Tot.
Yht.
X Sista
Viim.
R
U
1 Henrik Löflund DBS, Ekenäs B 1372 48 1420 39 204 (R)
2 Daniel Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1361 18 1379 46 243 (R)
3 Linus Boström Siniset, Riihimäki M 1370 0 1370 43 214 (R)
4 Simon Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs A 1339 30 1369 38 179  
5 Sebastian Lindqvist DBS, Ekenäs B 1235 132 1367 39 184 (R)
6 Marko Saarni TuUL, Åbo M 1357 0 1357 41 245  
7 Taneli Levo FSB, Pargas A 1321 36 1357 39 245  
8 Tuula Tamminen aCat, Hyvinge A 1324 30 1354 39 269  
9 Sven Förström DBS, Ekenäs C 1180 174 1354 25 157 (R)
10 William Lindgren DBS, Ekenäs B 1245 108 1353 33 186 (R)
11 Thomas Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1310 42 1352 37 237 (R)
12 Kari Kuparinen RäMe, Lojo A 1310 36 1346 39 201  
13 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs A 1298 48 1346 42 206 (R)
14 Joa Pulkkinen Bad Boys, Helsingfors C 1156 186 1342 30 160  
15 Martin Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs M 1296 0 1296 39 245 (R)
16 Markku Perälä Cocktail, Salo B 1088 150 1238 25 251 (R)
17 Jarmo Tamminen UK88, Hyvinge A 1299 24 1323 34 203  
18 Harri Katajisto Bad Boys, Helsingfors B 1222 96 1318 36 210  
19 Jouni Lehtonen K-12, Lojo C 1160 150 1310 28 198 (R)
20 Taisto Iljin Bad Boys, Helsingfors C 1107 198 1305 21 201  
21 Guy Holmström Kaatajat, Hangö C 1125 174 1299 23 193  
22 Stefan Friman RBC, Ekenäs B 1217 78 1295 35 200 (R)
23 Kim Nyholm DBS, Ekenäs B 1202 90 1292 38 220  
24 Oili Kilpiö DBS, Ekenäs D 1057 234 1291 17 178 (R)
25 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs A 1249 36 1285 34 214  
26 Petri Lammi RBC, Ekenäs B 1174 108 1282 32 229 (R)
27 Anders Kevin FP, Ekenäs B 1155 126 1281 32 204  
28 Kjell Bäckman DBS, Ekenäs B 1206 72 1278 33 192  
29 Michael Wickström DBS, Ekenäs C 1088 180 1268 23 173 (R)
30 Seppo Virkkunen FSB, Pargas B 1177 90 1267 34 181  
31 Matti Juselius RäMe, Lojo M 1265 0 1265 39 202  
32 Juha Inkinen FSB, Pargas B 1210 54 1264 32 225  
33 Peter Mannström Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1156 108 1264 27 206 (R)
34 Jari Virta RäMe, Lojo C 1095 168 1263 21 203  
35 Pasi Kairistola K-12, Lojo B 1143 108 1251 29 201 (R)
36 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs C 1101 150 1251 20 170  
37 Markku Perälä Cocktail, Salo B 1097 150 1247 27 180  
38 Esa Nieminen RäMe, Lojo B 1110 132 1242 27 234  
39 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs C 1092 150 1242 19 184 (R)
40 Sami Salin RäMe, Lojo M 1235 6 1241 32 231 (R)
41 Dan Fröberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1067 174 1241 20 215  
42 Kristian Hortelin FP, Ekenäs A 1173 66 1239 26 168  
43 Jim Bäckman DBS, Ekenäs C 1089 150 1239 18 162  
44 Jouni Lehtonen K-12, Lojo C 1084 150 1234 30 159  
45 Kalevi Örnberg RäMe, Lojo B 1134 96 1230 33 188 (R)
46 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs A 1193 36 1229 31 150 (R)
47 Esa Mäkinen Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1092 132 1224 23 214  
48 Riku Rohkea FSB, Pargas B 1115 108 1223 29 168  
49 Kaarlo Sundell Bad Boys, Helsingfors C 988 234 1222 14 182  
50 Linus Bäckman DBS, Ekenäs B 1112 108 1220 24 172  
51 Helka Ruuska PiLa, Hangö C 1050 168 1218 16 174  
52 Paavo Grönmark RäMe, Lojo B 1163 54 1217 30 196 (R)
53 Carl Ljunggren DBS, Ekenäs C 1055 162 1217 21 159  
54 Matti Juselius RäMe, Lojo M 1212 0 1212 36 166 (R)
55 Jouni Engblom FSB, Pargas B 1061 144 1205 25 169  
56 Kurt Lindström Ha-Hy, Hangö C 1012 192 1204 18 202  
57 Risto Halme RäMe, Lojo B 1125 78 1203 23 168  
58 Riku Rohkea FSB, Pargas B 1107 96 1203 31 178 (R)
59 Dick Grönroos Strike-10, Ekenäs C 987 216 1203 15 145  
60 Juha Pitkänen FSB, Pargas M 1190 12 1202 27 164  
61 Michael Wickström DBS, Ekenäs C 1016 186 1202 25 120 (R)
62 Roland Granberg FP, Ekenäs B 1062 138 1200 25 180  
63 Markus Uusikylä Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1026 174 1200 22 161  
64 Christer Nordström Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1121 78 1199 23 201  
65 Anders Eriksson Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1036 162 1198 23 170  
66 Göran Ekebom Kaatajat, Hangö B 1052 144 1196 16 174  
67 Anders Nyman Kaatajat, Hangö B 1073 114 1187 21 174  
68 Minna Naukkarinen Destroyers, Hangö B 1072 114 1186 20 144  
69 Simon Welander Destroyers, Hangö D 952 234 1186 18 112  
70 Juha Pitkänen FSB, Pargas M 1183 0 1183 28 226 (R)
71 Juha Inkinen FSB, Pargas B 1127 54 1181 33 234 (R)
72 Heikki Ruuth RäMe, Lojo C 1037 144 1181 22 186  
73 Mauri Krigsholm FP, Ekenäs B 1037 144 1181 19 180  
74 Patrik Bredenberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1019 162 1181 19 136  
75 Kenneth Carlberg Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1048 132 1180 18 152  
76 Wille Holmström RBC, Ekenäs C 993 186 1179 24 115  
77 Petri Tuomi DBS, Ekenäs B 1058 120 1178 24 136  
78 Pontus Rehn DBS, Ekenäs B 1028 150 1178 24 197  
79 Sami Salin RäMe, Lojo M 1166 6 1172 33 165 (R)
80 Raymond Derek Spooner Bad Boys, Helsingfors D 938 234 1172 15 141  
81 Ken Österman Bad Boys, Helsingfors C 990 174 1164 18 160  
82 Tauno Hartikka Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1075 84 1159 28 225 (R)
83 Pasi Kairistola K-12, Lojo B 1045 108 1153 25 212  
84 Heikki Erjala FSB, Pargas B 1000 150 1150 17 150  
85 Hannu Westerling FP, Ekenäs C 981 168 1149 16 173  
86 Hans Ljunggren DBS, Ekenäs B 1004 144 1148 17 162  
87 Bo-Krister Niemi FP, Ekenäs C 952 192 1144 22 171  
88 Sujinda Pulkkinen Bad Boys, Helsingfors D 921 222 1143 17 159  
89 Lars Boström Strike-10, Ekenäs C 936 192 1128 18 147  
90 Sören Strömberg DBS, Ekenäs C 898 228 1126 15 150  
91 Christer Backman DBS, Ekenäs D 891 234 1125 11 151  
92 Birgitta Wall FP, Ekenäs D 882 234 1116 8 148  
93 Kurt Bäckroos Ha-Hy, Hangö B 991 120 1111 16 198  
94 Mika Teeri Bad Boys, Helsingfors C 870 234 1104 17 135  
95 Anna-Lisa Rautiainen Destroyers, Hangö C 887 174 1061 10 148  
96 Alexander Björkqvist RBC, Ekenäs B 937 78 1015 22 164  
97 Päivi Viitanen PiLa, Hangö D 767 234 1001 10 98  
98 Aino Lehtonen PiLa, Hangö D 762 234 996 7 155  
99 Simon Hortelin RBC, Ekenäs D 785 126 911 8 130  
100 Arto Koivuranta FSB, Pargas C 659 222 881 7 100  
Starter totalt: 141
Bowldata kb, ver 2.6.8 - 12.04.2022
19.04.2022, kl.klo: 19:46