Karres minnestävling
21.02.2023 - 11.04.2023
Karren muistokisa
Final 15.04.2023 Finaali
Klicka på Tot. för protokoll
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Turbolista
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Klass
Luokka
Res.
Tul.
Bon
Tas
Tot.
Yht.
X Sista
Viim.
R
U
1 Peter Mannström Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1280 108 1388 38 224  
2 Sami Salin RäMe, Lojo M 1351 18 1369 42 216  
3 Daniel Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1317 36 1353 44 263 (R)
4 Kim Nyholm DBS, Ekenäs B 1272 78 1350 33 183  
5 Martin Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs M 1330 18 1348 40 225 (R)
6 William Lindgren DBS, Ekenäs B 1231 108 1339 36 188 (R)
7 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs A 1312 24 1336 39 226 (R)
8 Linus Boström Siniset, Riihimäki M 1335 0 1335 39 226 (R)
9 Heimo Penttinen HIFK, Helsingfors C 1116 204 1320 27 164  
10 Kristian Hortelin FP, Ekenäs A 1281 36 1317 35 197  
11 Marko Saarni TuUL, Åbo M 1313 0 1313 42 178  
12 Henrik Löflund DBS, Ekenäs A 1259 54 1313 37 243  
13 Pasi Kairistola K-12, Lojo B 1205 108 1313 34 222  
14 Joa Pulkkinen Bad Boys, Helsingfors C 1103 210 1313 31 157  
15 Seppo Virkkunen FSB, Pargas B 1116 60 1176 22 228  
16 Raimo Toivonen FSB, Pargas B 1059 102 1161 20 209  
17 Michael Wickström DBS, Ekenäs C 1119 192 1311 27 182 (R)
18 Lauri Wallin HIFK, Helsingfors B 1226 78 1304 35 214  
19 Timo Leppänen Bad Boys, Helsingfors B 1164 138 1302 30 198  
20 Kalevi Örnberg RäMe, Lojo B 1235 60 1295 34 182 (R)
21 Roland Granberg FP, Ekenäs B 1181 114 1295 31 204 (R)
22 Sven Förström DBS, Ekenäs C 1141 150 1291 26 192 (R)
23 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs A 1226 60 1286 38 200  
24 Arto Järvinen FSB, Pargas B 1216 66 1282 36 203  
25 Riku Rohkea FSB, Pargas B 1192 90 1282 37 199  
26 Ida Böckerman TuWe, Åbo D 1044 234 1278 22 171  
27 Kari Kuparinen RäMe, Lojo A 1211 60 1271 35 185  
28 Jari Virta RäMe, Lojo C 1076 192 1268 21 190  
29 Juha Pitkänen FSB, Pargas M 1266 0 1266 35 203  
30 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs A 1199 66 1265 32 197 (R)
31 Simon Hortelin RBC, Ekenäs D 1030 234 1264 21 160  
32 Petri Tuomi DBS, Ekenäs B 1155 108 1263 28 167  
33 Petri Lammi RBC, Ekenäs B 1130 132 1262 33 193 (R)
34 Mike Malmlund Destroyers, Hangö D 1026 234 1260 24 181  
35 Matti Juselius RäMe, Lojo M 1242 12 1254 38 180  
36 Kurt Bäckroos Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1122 132 1254 26 179  
37 Taneli Levo FSB, Pargas A 1223 30 1253 39 219  
38 Birgitta Wall FP, Ekenäs D 1017 234 1251 19 140  
39 Ken Österman Bad Boys, Helsingfors C 1074 174 1248 23 200  
40 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs A 1176 66 1242 34 191 (R)
41 Hans Ljunggren DBS, Ekenäs C 1080 162 1242 26 155  
42 Oili Kilpiö DBS, Ekenäs C 1032 210 1242 17 170 (R)
43 Martin Asplund DBS, Ekenäs D 1008 234 1242 30 108 (R)
44 Peter Merivirta RBC, Ekenäs B 1161 78 1239 26 187  
45 Toni Visuri ViIsku, Lojo B 1146 90 1236 30 170  
46 Harri Katas HIFK, Helsingfors B 1097 138 1235 24 179  
47 Anders Nyman Kaatajat, Hangö B 1130 102 1232 29 187  
48 Johanna Grönberg FP, Ekenäs C 1086 144 1230 23 178  
49 Juha Inkinen FSB, Pargas B 1154 72 1226 24 185  
50 Joni Kuismanen Bad Boys, Helsingfors D 991 234 1225 23 186  
51 Jan Fäldt HIFK, Helsingfors B 1128 96 1224 27 153  
52 Risto Halme RäMe, Lojo B 1116 108 1224 18 171 (R)
53 Mika Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs B 1139 84 1223 26 165  
54 Sujinda Pulkkinen Bad Boys, Helsingfors C 1047 174 1221 22 199  
55 Nils-Olof Reihe HIFK, Helsingfors B 1081 132 1213 22 133  
56 Anders Kevin Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1080 132 1212 26 182 (R)
57 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs B 1080 132 1212 21 238  
58 Anja Rissanen DBS, Ekenäs C 1004 204 1208 24 132  
59 Simon Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs M 1189 18 1207 34 185  
60 Esa Mäkinen Ha-Hy, Hangö C 1075 132 1207 21 147  
61 Taisto Iljin Bad Boys, Helsingfors C 1025 180 1205 19 138  
62 Markku Perälä HHB, Salo B 1098 102 1200 26 179 (R)
63 Mauri Krigsholm FP, Ekenäs B 1049 144 1193 21 157  
64 Matti Juselius RäMe, Lojo M 1180 12 1192 31 177 (R)
65 Thomas Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1144 48 1192 30 164  
66 Lars Boström Strike-10, Ekenäs C 994 198 1192 20 160  
67 Bo Rosenqvist HIFK, Helsingfors C 994 192 1186 18 180  
68 Paavo Aulio HIFK, Helsingfors C 1019 162 1181 22 136  
69 Benjamin Sandström DBS, Ekenäs D 943 234 1177 15 147 (R)
70 Timo Räty Strike-10, Ekenäs C 958 216 1174 16 187  
71 Christer Nordström Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1059 114 1173 22 193  
72 Kurt Lindström Ha-Hy, Hangö C 994 174 1168 20 174  
73 Bo-Krister Niemi FP, Ekenäs C 974 192 1166 19 188  
74 Edgar Rehn Strike-10, Ekenäs C 943 222 1165 14 159  
75 Carl Ljunggren DBS, Ekenäs C 1001 162 1163 15 168  
76 Victor Sundblom Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1028 132 1160 22 172  
77 Pirkko Hämäläinen PiLa, Hangö D 937 222 1159 18 172  
78 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs B 1026 132 1158 18 172 (R)
79 Petri Santala Destroyers, Hangö D 918 234 1152 16 142  
80 Markku Perälä HHB, Salo B 1025 120 1145 24 181  
81 Mikko Nordblom K-29, Åbo B 1047 90 1137 27 162  
82 Tom Fiskars Strike-10, Ekenäs C 970 162 1132 17 129  
83 Simon Welander Destroyers, Hangö D 897 234 1131 14 115  
84 Dan Fröberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 949 174 1123 22 147  
85 Tommy Alén FP, Ekenäs C 917 204 1121 12 147  
86 Kai Rautiainen Destroyers, Hangö B 1008 108 1116 17 182  
87 Dick Grönroos Strike-10, Ekenäs C 922 192 1114 15 169  
88 Eila Ek Kaatajat, Hangö C 912 198 1110 16 150  
89 Ray Spooner Bad Boys, Helsingfors D 871 234 1105 16 128  
90 Eeva Finnberg PiLa, Hangö D 879 222 1101 14 139  
91 Kurt-Olof Enberg Kaatajat, Hangö B 1034 66 1100 22 129  
92 Helena Lähteenmäki Kaatajat, Hangö D 827 234 1061 8 148  
93 Aino Lehtonen PiLa, Hangö D 816 234 1050 12 136  
94 Sanni Himanka PiLa, Hangö D 689 234 923 13 111  
Starter totalt: 146
Bowldata kb, ver 2.7.6 - 13.02.2023
11.04.2023, kl.klo: 15:09