Karres minnestävling
21.02.2023 - 11.04.2023
Karren muistokisa
Final 15.04.2023 Finaali
Klicka på Tot. för protokoll
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Turbolista
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Klass
Luokka
Res.
Tul.
Bon
Tas
Tot.
Yht.
X Sista
Viim.
R
U
1 Peter Mannström Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1280 108 1388 38 224  
2 Kim Nyholm DBS, Ekenäs B 1272 78 1350 33 183  
3 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs A 1312 24 1336 39 226 (R)
4 William Lindgren DBS, Ekenäs B 1217 114 1331 33 243  
5 Heimo Penttinen HIFK, Helsingfors C 1116 204 1320 27 164  
6 Kristian Hortelin FP, Ekenäs A 1281 36 1317 35 197  
7 Henrik Löflund DBS, Ekenäs A 1259 54 1313 37 243  
8 Pasi Kairistola K-12, Lojo B 1205 108 1313 34 222  
9 Lauri Wallin HIFK, Helsingfors B 1226 78 1304 35 214  
10 Martin Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs M 1289 12 1301 36 185  
11 Roland Granberg FP, Ekenäs B 1181 114 1295 31 204 (R)
12 Linus Boström Siniset, Riihimäki M 1294 0 1294 41 221  
13 Kalevi Örnberg RäMe, Lojo B 1217 72 1289 35 192  
14 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs A 1226 60 1286 38 200  
15 Daniel Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1245 36 1281 35 253 (R)
16 Seppo Virkkunen FSB, Pargas B 1116 60 1176 22 228  
17 Arto Järvinen FSB, Pargas B 1216 66 1282 36 203  
18 Riku Rohkea FSB, Pargas B 1192 90 1282 37 199  
19 Ida Böckerman TuWe, Åbo D 1044 234 1278 22 171  
20 Juha Pitkänen FSB, Pargas M 1266 0 1266 35 203  
21 Simon Hortelin RBC, Ekenäs D 1030 234 1264 21 160  
22 Petri Tuomi DBS, Ekenäs B 1155 108 1263 28 167  
23 Sven Förström DBS, Ekenäs C 1111 150 1261 26 189 (R)
24 Mike Malmlund Destroyers, Hangö D 1026 234 1260 24 181  
25 Matti Juselius RäMe, Lojo M 1242 12 1254 38 180  
26 Kurt Bäckroos Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1122 132 1254 26 179  
27 Taneli Levo FSB, Pargas A 1223 30 1253 39 219  
28 Birgitta Wall FP, Ekenäs D 1017 234 1251 19 140  
29 Hans Ljunggren DBS, Ekenäs C 1080 162 1242 26 155  
30 Oili Kilpiö DBS, Ekenäs C 1032 210 1242 17 170 (R)
31 Peter Merivirta RBC, Ekenäs B 1161 78 1239 26 187  
32 Harri Katas HIFK, Helsingfors B 1097 138 1235 24 179  
33 Anders Nyman Kaatajat, Hangö B 1130 102 1232 29 187  
34 Johanna Grönberg FP, Ekenäs C 1086 144 1230 23 178  
35 Juha Inkinen FSB, Pargas B 1154 72 1226 24 185  
36 Michael Wickström DBS, Ekenäs C 1033 192 1225 23 148 (R)
37 Jan Fäldt HIFK, Helsingfors B 1128 96 1224 27 153  
38 Nils-Olof Reihe HIFK, Helsingfors B 1081 132 1213 22 133  
39 Petri Lammi RBC, Ekenäs B 1086 126 1212 26 166  
40 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs B 1080 132 1212 21 238  
41 Anja Rissanen DBS, Ekenäs C 1004 204 1208 24 132  
42 Simon Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs M 1189 18 1207 34 185  
43 Esa Mäkinen Ha-Hy, Hangö C 1075 132 1207 21 147  
44 Mauri Krigsholm FP, Ekenäs B 1049 144 1193 21 157  
45 Thomas Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1144 48 1192 30 164  
46 Lars Boström Strike-10, Ekenäs C 994 198 1192 20 160  
47 Bo Rosenqvist HIFK, Helsingfors C 994 192 1186 18 180  
48 Paavo Aulio HIFK, Helsingfors C 1019 162 1181 22 136  
49 Timo Räty Strike-10, Ekenäs C 958 216 1174 16 187  
50 Christer Nordström Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1059 114 1173 22 193  
51 Kurt Lindström Ha-Hy, Hangö C 994 174 1168 20 174  
52 Bo-Krister Niemi FP, Ekenäs C 974 192 1166 19 188  
53 Edgar Rehn Strike-10, Ekenäs C 943 222 1165 14 159  
54 Carl Ljunggren DBS, Ekenäs C 1001 162 1163 15 168  
55 Victor Sundblom Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1028 132 1160 22 172  
56 Pirkko Hämäläinen PiLa, Hangö D 937 222 1159 18 172  
57 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs B 1026 132 1158 18 172 (R)
58 Petri Santala Destroyers, Hangö D 918 234 1152 16 142  
59 Markku Perälä HHB, Salo B 1025 120 1145 24 181  
60 Tom Fiskars Strike-10, Ekenäs C 970 162 1132 17 129  
61 Simon Welander Destroyers, Hangö D 897 234 1131 14 115  
62 Dan Fröberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 949 174 1123 22 147  
63 Tommy Alén FP, Ekenäs C 917 204 1121 12 147  
64 Kai Rautiainen Destroyers, Hangö B 1008 108 1116 17 182  
65 Dick Grönroos Strike-10, Ekenäs C 922 192 1114 15 169  
66 Eila Ek Kaatajat, Hangö C 912 198 1110 16 150  
67 Eeva Finnberg PiLa, Hangö D 879 222 1101 14 139  
68 Kurt-Olof Enberg Kaatajat, Hangö B 1034 66 1100 22 129  
69 Helena Lähteenmäki Kaatajat, Hangö D 827 234 1061 8 148  
70 Aino Lehtonen PiLa, Hangö D 816 234 1050 12 136  
71 Risto Halme RäMe, Lojo B 957 90 1047 14 136  
72 Sanni Himanka PiLa, Hangö D 689 234 923 13 111  
Starter totalt: 98
Bowldata kb, ver 2.7.6 - 13.02.2023
01.04.2023, kl.klo: 14:13