Carrot Games 2021
26.10.2021 - 14.12.2021
Final 18.12.2021 Finaali
Klicka på Tot. för protokoll
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Klass
Luokka
Res.
Tul.
Bon
Tas
Tot.
Yht.
X Sista
Viim.
R
U
1 Jaakko Rantala FSB, Pargas M 1434 0 1434 50 265  
2 Jesse Kallio TPS, Åbo M 1387 0 1387 43 247  
3 Kristian Hortelin FP, Ekenäs A 1305 72 1377 42 219  
4 Sami Luoto Pinjets, Hyvinge M 1353 0 1353 36 235  
5 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs A 1263 78 1341 34 203  
6 Risto Halme RäMe, Lojo B 1225 108 1333 33 206  
7 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs B 1146 180 1326 29 181  
8 Mika Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs B 1206 102 1308 30 263  
9 Dan Fröberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1082 216 1298 23 169  
10 Juha Pitkänen FSB, Pargas M 1279 18 1297 40 232  
11 Alexander Björkqvist RBC, Ekenäs B 1197 96 1293 34 157  
12 Tero Virtanen TuUL, Åbo M 1241 48 1289 34 220  
13 Simon Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs A 1228 54 1282 36 174  
14 Matti Juselius RäMe, Lojo M 1241 30 1271 36 163  
15 Peter Merivirta RBC, Ekenäs B 1141 120 1261 33 178  
16 Anja Rissanen DBS, Ekenäs C 1056 204 1260 21 146  
17 Ivar Rönnblad RBC, Ekenäs B 1096 150 1246 28 213  
18 Kurt-Olof Enberg Kaatajat, Hangö A 1155 90 1245 27 238  
19 Wille Holmström RBC, Ekenäs C 1040 204 1244 25 161  
20 Mia Björklund RBC, Ekenäs D 990 252 1242 17 195  
21 Petri Lammi RBC, Ekenäs B 1109 132 1241 25 190  
22 Eila Ek Kaatajat, Hangö C 1011 228 1239 16 156  
23 Sami Salin RäMe, Lojo M 1206 24 1230 28 195  
24 Thomas Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1170 60 1230 33 217  
25 Linus Boström Siniset, Riihimäki M 1229 0 1229 40 209  
26 Jim Bäckman DBS, Ekenäs C 1047 180 1227 22 171  
27 Mauri Krigsholm FP, Ekenäs B 1063 162 1225 26 218  
28 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs A 1176 48 1224 33 237  
29 Roland Granberg FP, Ekenäs B 1061 162 1223 22 159  
30 Taneli Levo FSB, Pargas A 1167 48 1215 30 218  
31 Kai Rautiainen Destroyers, Hangö B 1091 120 1211 25 201  
32 Kari Kuparinen RäMe, Lojo A 1125 78 1203 22 167  
33 Lars Boström Strike-10, Ekenäs C 985 216 1201 23 147  
34 Birgitta Wall FP, Ekenäs D 948 252 1200 13 175  
35 Pirkko Hämäläinen PiLa, Hangö C 958 240 1198 16 138  
36 Anders Nyman Kaatajat, Hangö B 1065 132 1197 24 150  
37 Edgar Rehn Strike-10, Ekenäs C 943 252 1195 12 157  
38 Stefan Friman RBC, Ekenäs B 1086 108 1194 22 182  
39 Petri Rapeli UK88, Hyvinge A 1112 72 1184 25 222  
40 Risto Luosujärvi Destroyers, Hangö A 1083 90 1173 32 178  
41 Sami Ylikarjula RäMe, Lojo B 1023 150 1173 20 165  
42 Anders Kevin FP, Ekenäs B 1030 138 1168 24 133  
43 Heikki Ruuth RäMe, Lojo B 993 174 1167 18 165  
44 Kenneth Carlberg Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1029 132 1161 18 146  
45 Helka Ruuska PiLa, Hangö C 942 216 1158 13 207  
46 Hannu Westerling FP, Ekenäs B 989 168 1157 19 201  
47 Rasmus Mannström FP, Ekenäs C 982 174 1156 21 167  
48 Niko Halden BC Story, Vanda M 1101 54 1155 28 177  
49 Martin Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1110 36 1146 21 189  
50 Niclas Lindstedt RBC, Ekenäs B 1023 120 1143 20 194  
51 Patrik Bredenberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 969 174 1143 15 177  
52 Sven Förström DBS, Ekenäs C 951 192 1143 16 182  
53 Oili Kilpiö DBS, Ekenäs D 887 252 1139 9 125  
54 Anna-Lisa Rautiainen Destroyers, Hangö C 945 192 1137 12 182  
55 Kalevi Örnberg RäMe, Lojo A 1058 78 1136 26 200  
56 Bo-Krister Niemi FP, Ekenäs C 908 222 1130 19 170  
57 Anders Eriksson Strike-10, Ekenäs C 946 174 1120 20 214  
58 Peter Mannström Strike-10, Ekenäs B 992 120 1112 25 203  
59 Jari Virta RäMe, Lojo C 926 180 1106 17 160  
60 Rabbe Kajander FP, Ekenäs C 888 216 1104 14 131  
61 Daniel Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1052 36 1088 28 143  
62 Jarkko Pirhonen BC Story, Vanda M 1052 24 1076 26 160  
63 Helena Lähteenmäki Kaatajat, Hangö D 792 252 1044 9 138  
64 William Lindgren DBS, Ekenäs B 901 120 1021 23 160  
65 Päivi Viitanen PiLa, Hangö D 753 252 1005 16 125  
66 Aino Lehtonen PiLa, Hangö D 697 252 949 8 144  
67 Alex Koivisto Destroyers, Hangö D 692 144 836 10 101  
 
Starter totalt: 87
Bowldata kb, ver 2.1.9 - 05.11.2021
Uppdaterad: 26.11.2021, kl.klo: 13:40